- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Spring Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,980,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8484
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2027
MLS#: TB8464950
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. An exceptional opportunity to build a luxury custom home on a rare 10 acre true equestrian property located in North Pinellas. Minutes to the beach, golfing, and horse t
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 228
- Acreage: 5.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102519
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Rock Springs Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Prime corner location at Rock Springs Road and Ponkan Road! This 5.98 acre property offers exceptional visibility and endless potential in one of Apopkas fastest growing areas. Just minutes from the 4
Single Family
- Price: $2,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 7902
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402632
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate in Lakeshore Preserve, this exceptional lakefront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, sophistication, and resort inspired living. Crafted by Toll Brother
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8557
- Acreage: 1.49 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8438110
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this an exquisite one of a kind custom built brick estate that embodies refined luxury and sophistication. This house is perfectly situated on a double lot of 1.5 acres in one of Tarpon Spr
Single Family
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 487
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8371
- Acreage: 4.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8337103
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Oak Hill Acres
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
An absolute dream in Oak Hill Acres! Sprawling across 4.4 acres of lush privacy, this equestrian estate offers pure luxury! Located on a fully enclosed and double gated entry corner lot, this stunners
Single Family
- Price: $2,349,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8408
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: W7879852
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Wentworth
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisite custom built estate home perfectly situated in the prestigious guard gated community of Wentworth. Nestled on a quiet cul de sac. This two story Mediterranean masterpiece off
Land
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 117
- Acreage: 10.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8464924
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
10 ACRE equestrian property offers flexibility that may allow for a future homesite or an additional residence, creating a multigenerational family compound or private estate setting. Ideal for an equ
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,400.00
- Price sqft: $291.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6179
- Acreage: 0.89 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Brackish Water,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8505243
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Riverside
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Discover a rare waterfront gem with direct gulf access deep in the heart of Tarpon Springs! This timeless 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with a dedicated office, 4,579sf and oversized 3 car garage sits on a
Single Family
- Price: $1,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,799,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 144
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5604
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6367956
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
- Elementary School: Panther Lake
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Lakeshore Preserve community of Winter Garden, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4,300 sq ft luxury lake view home offers refined design and flexibility. The home features two prim
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5012
- Acreage: 2.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8504938
- County: PINELLAS
- City: TARPON SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34688
- Subdivision: Keystone Palms
- Elementary School: Brooker Creek
- Middle School: Tarpon Springs
- High School: East Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
- DMCA Notice
Stunning, newly constructed single story custom home built in 2024 and tucked behind the gates of the exclusive enclave of Keystone Palms. With only nine luxury estate residences in the community, thi