- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Ocoee
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 721
- Acreage: 10.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6205884
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
10.3 acres of high potential residential development land in the direct path of growth in Ocoee, Florida. The property supports single family development at up to five homes an acre, offering a compel
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 7.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376000
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6378816
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Ruben Keglers Sub
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Step into elegance with this extraordinary Mediterranean inspired estate, a custom built two story residence that effortlessly blends classic design with modern comfort. Set on an expansive 2/3 acre h
Single Family
- Price: $815,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4508
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6402075
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Covington Park
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Covington Chase, one of the most sought after communities in Winter Garden, just minutes from the charm and energy of historic downtown. Situ
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4981
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404780
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Silver Glen Ph 02 Village 02
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
?? THIS HOME WILL NOT LAST ??
6 Bedrooms + In Law Suite + Heated Pool + Solar Paid Off at Closing and a SECRET ROOM ??
Welcome to one of the most unique homes in the area! This fully upgraded pr
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5202
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4536
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401289
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Forest Trls J N
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home is uniquely designed with three primary suites (1 downstairs & 2 Upstairs), each featuring its own private bath. Situated with the West Orange Trail directly behind
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6380968
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Private LAKE with Ski Course in your back yard!! Experience true lakefront living with beautiful views of Lake Olympia in this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a private office or den, offering over 2,
Single Family
- Price: $699,999.00
- Price sqft: $324.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/26/25
- Days On Market: 651
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2158
- Acreage: 1.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: G5085176
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Ocoee Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: FORTUNE REALTY OF CLERMONT
- DMCA Notice
Amazing opportunity to own a great Investment and private property , no HOA and Zone A 1 in Ocoee. Upon entry, you're greeted by a spacious great room merging with the dining room and kitchen area. Th
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4458
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6395517
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Preservecrown Point Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning two story Kensington model by Mattamy Homes, built in 2019, offering 3,202 sqft of beautifully designed living space on an oversized 11,056 sqft cul de sac lot. Situated on one of the most de