- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33760
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,772,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,080,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 231
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8430692
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Whitney Townhomes Lot 14 1740
- Elementary School: Frontier
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SCHERER DEVELOPMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
New Subdivision for Sale! 28 Fully Developed & Platted Townhome Lots: Priced to sell at $99,000/finished lot. All infrastructure completed, including roads, curbs, perimeter landscaping, access gates,
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3476
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8480577
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Whitney Farms
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Presenting a rare opportunity to own a custom designed executive residence set on an expansive .65 acre homesite in unincorporated Pinellas County. Zoned Rural Residential with no deed restrictions or
Single Family
- Price: $710,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3389
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8467580
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Seabrooke
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence where thoughtful upgrades meet peaceful pond views. The floor plan offers a comfortable blend of open gathering spaces and quie
Single Family
- Price: $674,990.00
- Price sqft: $266.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $695,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 333
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8396494
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: GULFSHORES REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market with a few new updates including new fireplace facade, upgraded outdoor kitchen along with an even better price. This recently remodeled home is the epitome of an open concept livin
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $216.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2907
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8461630
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Seabrooke
- Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
- DMCA Notice
Single story split layout Kitchen updated 2021 Saltwater pool with spa
This four bedroom, three bath single story home features a functional split bedroom layout with vaulted ceilings and multiple
Single Family
- Price: $599,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3334
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8502528
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Cornerstone Estates
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5797 147th Ave N where comfort, efficiency, and standout features come together in one exceptional home! This beautifully maintained residence offers a spacious and inviting layout, perfect
Land
- Price: $597,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 0.96 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8472662
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Elementary School: Belcher
- Middle School: Oak Grove
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Vacant Land
Excellent opportunity for investors and developers. This oversized vacant parcel measures approximately 140 x 300 and offers strong development potential. A proposed lot split for three
Single Family
- Price: $569,800.00
- Price sqft: $199.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2856
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8467079
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Greenbrook Estates
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional, meticulously renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage residence nestled in the highly sought after Greenbrook Estates of Clearwater. Designed with a timeless elegance, this home deliv
Land
- Price: $528,000.00
- Previous Price: $538,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 286
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5131767
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Chestervilla Mundays Add
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime Clearwater Development Opportunity .28 acre Cleared Corner Lot on Roosevelt Blvd.
Unlock the full potential of this rare and versatile Residential/Office General (R/OG) corner lot located in
Townhome
- Price: $427,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1780
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8496544
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33760
- Subdivision: Mearshire Park Sub
- Provided by: CHAMPA BAY BROKER CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Experience new luxury living in this beautifully furnished, newly built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a 1 car garage, located in the desirable Mearshire Park community in Clearwater. Ready for imm