- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Tuskawilla
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Price sqft: $322.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5731
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6375415
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Pervis Survey For R E
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Private, gated lakefront living on Bear Gully Lake one of Winter Parks most desirable spring fed ski lakes. Set on an expansive 137 acre body of water, this custom residence offers a rare combination
Single Family
- Price: $1,260,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 258
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5323
- Acreage: 6.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6336150
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Luxurious Pre Construction Villa Verano 4 Estate
Discover unparalleled elegance with the Villa Verano 4 Model by Wettermann Homes, a pre construction offering that incl
Single Family
- Price: $965,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 809
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4033
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6178346
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
- DMCA Notice
Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $960,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4100
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6379884
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own an established daycare operating from two structures on the same parcel, offered together with the real estate. The business currently provides immediate income for a hands on
Single Family
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4342
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400672
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kawilla Crest
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated home located in the Winter Park area with a Private Mother in Law Suite! This property has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout, offering peace of mind and modern
Land
- Price: $879,000.00
- Days On Market: 56
- Acreage: 6.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6390174
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Elementary School: Evans
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This is a once in a lifetime opportunity to own acreage on Oak Hollow Lane in Oviedo Florida. Located in Seminole County, these two 6.7 acre parcels (additional parcel 32 21 31 509 0000 0030) being so
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $231.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3671
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6400331
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.**
Welcome to 1287 Verdan
Single Family
- Price: $845,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6394208
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Meadows At Hawks Crest
- Elementary School: Eastbrook
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. This luxurious Modern Style home epitomizes maintenance free living, featuring a premium, state of the ar
Single Family
- Price: $824,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3040
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6406018
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER PARK
- Zipcode: 32792
- Subdivision: Kings Cove
- Elementary School: Red Bug
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
BELOW APPRAISAL GEM IN WINTER PARK. Welcome to this beautifully and luxuriously updated 4 bedroom, 4 bath pool home located in the highly desirable Kings Cove community of Winter Park. Offering over 3
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4135
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6383918
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: OVIEDO
- Zipcode: 32765
- Subdivision: Whealey Acres
- Elementary School: Rainbow
- Middle School: Tuskawilla
- High School: Lake Howell
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This multigenerational property sits on over ACRE with NO HOA. Nestled beneath mature oak trees, this single story home offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathroo