- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Somerset Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4932
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382131
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Somerset Park
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6360171
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Somerset Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring a spacious loft, formal
Single Family
- Price: $343,990.00
- Price sqft: $171.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2003
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC317433
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32137
- Subdivision: Somerset At Palm Coast Park
- Elementary School: Belle Terre
- Middle School: Indian Trails
- High School: Matanzas
- Provided by: ROUND TABLE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This stunning, single story home showcases 4 bedrooms, 2 bath and a 2 car garage with a wooded view. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, luxury vinyl flooring and a spacious grea
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6390322
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This charming and affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is in excellent condition and offers a cozy, bright living space with plenty of natural light throughout. Featuring sleek sterling silver appliance
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 811
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8480636
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity! 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located just minutes from the University of South Florida.
This unit is in original condition and priced accordingly, offering excellent
Condominium
- Price: $122,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6371702
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496777
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2845 Somerset Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33613an excellent opportunity for investors or homeowners seeking low maintenance living in a prime location. This ground floor condo offers convenience, co
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497412
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Sect. 8 is considered by the Landlord. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Somerset. This beautifully upgraded unit features granite countertops, solid wood cabinetry, a
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500879
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making
Rental
- Price: $1,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497099
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Bartels
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com