- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32824
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 133
- Acreage: 9.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5140845
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Provided by: FLOTACAL
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional investment opportunity due to high housing demand. Strong upside potential. Rare 10+ acres located in the highly desirable land at Lake Preserve area at Lake Nona, offering a rare opportu
Land
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 13
- Acreage: 8.88 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402564
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Prosper Colony 062430
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rare 8.88 acre development opportunity in rapidly growing South Orlando with pre approval for a 50 unit townhome community for residents age 55 plus. Prime infill parcel ideal for builders, developers
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Land
- Price: $980,000.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 01/23/26
- Days On Market: 152
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6366615
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Prime commercial development opportunity located in the high demand logistics corridor of South Orlando, just minutes from Orlando International Airport (MCO). This strategically positioned land (Parc
Land
- Price: $950,000.00
- Days On Market: 327
- Acreage: 1.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: S5129154
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 NEXT LEVEL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Industrial lot for sale located at Boggy Creek Road, Orlando, FL 32824, offering approximately 1.08 acres of land zoned Industrial General (I G). This site features direct frontage on Boggy Creek Roa
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6169
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4905
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6378134
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Estatessawgrass Plantation Ph
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This stunning recently built 6 bedroom 4.5 bathroom home is located in the highly sought after Sawgrass Plantation neighborhood and is sited on the largest lot in the community. This property offers o
Single Family
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4158
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5146313
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve
- Provided by: HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and spacious 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the desirable Lake Preserve community in Orlando!
This stunning property features a large open floor plan with a modern, oversized kitchen
Single Family
- Price: $721,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4954
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386095
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Reservesawgrass Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
List price supported by April 2026 appraisal report. Report available upon request. Buyers should conduct their own due diligence regarding property value. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Reserve co