- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Cypress Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,215.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1480
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8389030
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Quail Hollow Pines
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: IMPERIUM REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
10 Acres of Agricultural Land in Wesley Chapel, FL with Residential Potential, Income Generating Home, and Pond
Property Overview:
Exceptional High & Dry 10 acre parcel in Wesley Chapel, FL, offer
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5512
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1223724
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Sundance Realty
- DMCA Notice
This completely remodeled home located in the reserve of spruce creek is the equivalent of a new home... New kitchen, new appliances, new baths, new roof, new windows and doors, 2 new a/c, 2 new hot w
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orangea fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property.
This beauti
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 1224705
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Collado Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1908 Poppy Ln in the desirable Spruce Creek Farms community of Port Orange a fully remodeled estate offering space, privacy and a modern comfort on an expansive 3 acre property.
This beau
Single Family
- Price: $1,189,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5317
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6395149
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Farms Unit 01 02
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: NS1087733
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PORT ORANGE
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. In the guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 5034
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 1224737
- County: Volusia
- City: Port Orange
- Zipcode: 32128
- Subdivision: Spruce Creek Fly In
- Elementary School: Cypress Creek
- Middle School: Creekside
- High School: Spruce Creek
- Provided by: Premier Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Located in the 24/7 guard gated Spruce Creek Fly In community, this lovely home features a 1,740 square foot garage, a tile roof, architectural details, and an open concept, split bedroom design that
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5211
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8489634
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33544
- Subdivision: Seven Oaks Pcls S13as13b
- Elementary School: Seven Oaks
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CARTWRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nestled within the gated Pinecrest enclave of Seven Oaks in Wesley Chapel, this Mediterranean style contemporary residence offers nearly 4,000 square fe
Land
- Price: $927,220.00
- Days On Market: 122
- Acreage: 3.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8463035
- County: PASCO
- City: SAN ANTONIO
- Zipcode: 33576
- Elementary School: Quail Hollow
- Middle School: Cypress Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: SIVEN PREMIER REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
3.58 acres of land in highly desirable San Antonio Florida located off SR 52 near I 75 quick easy access to Wesley Chapel and Tampa Bay. Great opportunities for community development, private business