- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = South Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8162
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6326422
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED!
This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6816
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390466
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Parkside Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Luxury Living in the Heart of Dr. Phillips
Welcome to this genuinely luxurious residence located in the highly desirable Dr. Phillips area of Orlando. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this impress
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4650
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6390437
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Orlando Kissimmee Farms
- Elementary School: Eagle Creek
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Lake
- Provided by: PRIMEFIT PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare live work opportunity in one of Orlandos fastest growing corridors near Lake Nona Medical City. This fully renovated 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offers over 4,500 square feet of living space and f
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6169
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403043
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 4
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC
- DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home with a bonus room, offering 4,857 sq ft of thoughtfully designed space in one of Orlandos fastest growing areas near Lake Nona.
Single Family
- Price: $849,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.07 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4140
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6383511
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
Please view this beautiful home situated on a premium corner lot. Home with many features has a large Kitchen and family room, great for entertaining guests or enjoying a movie with the family in fron
Single Family
- Price: $721,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4954
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6386095
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Reservesawgrass Ph 1
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
List price supported by April 2026 appraisal report. Report available upon request. Buyers should conduct their own due diligence regarding property value. Located in the desirable Sawgrass Reserve co
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4807
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6366017
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Sawgrass Plantation Ph 01a
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REALTY OF AMERICA
- DMCA Notice
Seller is highly motivated! This meticulously maintained property delivers exceptional value and true turn key living in a sought after location, Do not miss this opportunity! Discover this turn key,
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4932
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6382131
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Somerset Park
- Elementary School: Wyndham Lakes
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Positioned on a premium corner lot with expansive open water views within the gated community of Somerset Park, this thoughtfully designed residence offers a rare combination of space, flexibility, an
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4892
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5147357
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Woodland Park Ph 5
- Elementary School: Wetherbee
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: MAGIC HOMES REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH NEXT GEN TECH! Welcome to 2385 Dammar St, the most upgraded 2019 built "Anastasia" estate in Woodland Park. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath masterpiece has been transformed into a pr
Single Family
- Price: $669,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4391
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398300
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained two story home in the sought after Lake Preserve community, just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com