- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Somerset Park A Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6390322
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This charming and affordable 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is in excellent condition and offers a cozy, bright living space with plenty of natural light throughout. Featuring sleek sterling silver appliance
Condominium
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 811
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8480636
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: GRAYSTONE REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Great investment opportunity! 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located just minutes from the University of South Florida.
This unit is in original condition and priced accordingly, offering excellent
Condominium
- Price: $122,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $129,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6371702
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: VESTA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $119,900.00
- Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 832
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8496777
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2845 Somerset Park Dr, Tampa, FL 33613an excellent opportunity for investors or homeowners seeking low maintenance living in a prime location. This ground floor condo offers convenience, co
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497412
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Sect. 8 is considered by the Landlord. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the gated community of Somerset. This beautifully upgraded unit features granite countertops, solid wood cabinetry, a
Rental
- Price: $1,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8500879
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Provided by: MIRANDA LANDA REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Apartment for rent featuring 1 bedroom and 1 bathroom, available starting May 1, 2026. This unit is conveniently located near Busch Gardens, the VA Hospital and provides quick access to I 275, making
Rental
- Price: $1,225.00
- Price sqft: $1.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8497099
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Building: Somerset Park A Condo
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- Middle School: Bartels
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: TRADEWIND PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo is waiting for you!. This beautiful second floor unit with balcony comes with open floor plan It is a Gated Community: 24 hour gated access for security.
Rental
- Price: $1,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 106
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 742
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8469329
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33613
- Subdivision: Somerset Park A Condo
- Elementary School: Pizzo
- High School: Wharton
- Provided by: LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Sect 8 will be considered by Landord. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo featuring an open floor plan and serene views. This beautifully updated unit boasts a fully remodeled kitchen with new c
- 1
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com