- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Stonewyck
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $669,999.00
- Price sqft: $152.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4391
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398300
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained two story home in the sought after Lake Preserve community, just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City. This 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home offers a
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,001
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4115
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6391178
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Are you ready to move? Located in the sought after Lake Preserve community of Orlando, this move in ready Astoria Plan C home by Meritage Homes offers the benefit of an established floor plan without
Single Family
- Price: $615,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $625,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3481
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6380421
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Lake Preserve Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained residence offers a bright, open concept layout designed to accommodate both everyday living and entertaining. From the momen
Single Family
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3677
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404730
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
This lovely 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bath with nearly 2900 square feet of well designed living space, along with a 2 car garage is perfectly blending comfort, style, and everyday convenience. Freshly painted
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $579,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6360171
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Somerset Park Ph 2
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home featuring a spacious loft, formal
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3306
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6406413
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Bishop Lndg Ph 3
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
4130 Sherlock Court is the kind of home that stands out the moment you walk in.
With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 2,674 square feet, the space is there but what really makes this one special are the
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6386558
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Wyndham Lakes Estates
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
***BUYER INCENTIVE: Closing cost a concern? The seller is offering a $5,000 Lender Credit toward the buyer's closing costs or rate buy down when using the seller's preferred lender!*** This expansive
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $172.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $510,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2901
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6385803
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Creekstone
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14254 Seranoa Drive, Orlando, FL 32824 a beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offering an open concept design, thoughtful upgrades, and stunning water views perfect for enjoyi
Townhome
- Price: $472,790.00
- Price sqft: $253.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,990
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1862
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145156
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Tyson Ranch Twnhms
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Fully Equipped! Don't buy an empty house when you can have the Santa Maria Model, the largest at Tyson Ranch with over $18,000 in upgrades already installed. At 1,846 sq ft, this house is move in read
Townhome
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $460,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2152
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6387860
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32824
- Subdivision: Tyson Ranch
- Elementary School: Stonewyck
- Middle School: Luminary
- High School: Lake Nona
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A RARE 4 BEDROOM, 3 BATH TOWNHOME FIND!!! This beautiful end unit townhome is conveniently located just 10 minutes from Orlando International Airport and within the Orange County Public School Distric
Datafeed Last updated on May 14, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com