- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Silver Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4584
- Acreage: 9.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6405602
- County: MARION
- City: SILVER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34488
- Subdivision: Silver Springs
- Elementary School: East Marion
- Middle School: Ft McCoy
- High School: Lake Weir
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Silver Springs Estate on Lake Fore is a truly rare 9.78 acre inholding within the Ocala National Forest, offering unmatched privacy, lake frontage, direct access to nearly 400,000 acres of protected w
Land
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Acreage: 9.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6405611
- County: MARION
- City: SILVER SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 34488
- Subdivision: Silver Springs
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,900.00
- Price sqft: $134.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $794,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5854
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: OM717657
- County: MARION
- City: OCKLAWAHA
- Zipcode: 32179
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Shores
- Provided by: MAGNOLIA HOMES AND LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 351 Sequoia Dr, Ocklawaha, FL 32179, a rare waterfront retreat set on over 1.2 acres along the Ocklawaha River, offering 3,159+ sq ft of living space with 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, private d
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2852
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6398036
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Silver Springs
- Elementary School: VOYAGER K
- Middle School: VOYAGER K
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Corner Lot Home Near Voyager K 8.
Prime Location & HUGE CORNER LOT Located in the Silver Springs community of St. Cloud, this spacious 4 bedroom + loft+ flex room , 2.5 bathroom home sits
Single Family
- Price: $459,999.00
- Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3192
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6389444
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Silver Springs
- Provided by: INTOP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the highly desirable Silver Springs community of St. Cloud. Built in 2022 by Meritage Homes, this modern residence offers app
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $440,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2888
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6386339
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Silver Springs
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- DMCA Notice
Some homes have a backyard. This one has a lifestyle. Tucked inside a sought after St. Cloud community just minutes from Lake Nona and Medical City, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home sits on a
Single Family
- Price: $424,995.00
- Price sqft: $149.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $444,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2852
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6313749
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: ST CLOUD
- Zipcode: 34771
- Subdivision: Silver Springs
- Elementary School: VOYAGER K
- Middle School: VOYAGER K
- High School: Harmony
- Provided by: CT HOMES REALTY CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Reduced 75k for a quick sale!! Welcome to this exquisite two story home located at Silver Springs in St. Cloud,FL! Embrace eco friendly living and enjoy cost savings on your utility bills, thanks to M
Single Family
- Price: $424,350.00
- Price sqft: $124.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3404
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM721812
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Acres
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. NEW BLOCK CONSTRUCTION HOME ON A .98 ACRE LOT WITH NO HOA ZONED A1. This 2500 Sq Ft, C elevation with a front porch, 4 3 home comes with a side entry garage, stone accents and irri
Single Family
- Price: $417,550.00
- Price sqft: $136.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM722409
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Acres
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. Brand new block construction home on a. 98 acre lot with no hoa close to the villages, shopping and entertainment. This 4 bedroom 2 bath, 3 car garage home comes with stainless app
Single Family
- Price: $409,750.00
- Price sqft: $144.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2836
- Acreage: 0.98 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM724053
- County: MARION
- City: SUMMERFIELD
- Zipcode: 34491
- Subdivision: Silver Springs Acres
- Provided by: ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Under construction. New block and stucco 4 bedroom home with a 3 car garage on a. 98 acre lot with no hoa and zoned a1 and close to the villages and minutes away from i 75. This 2240 sq ft home featur
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com