- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Single Family
- Price: $31,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,821.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $34,750,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 547
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 11254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: R11036495
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Yacht & Country Clu
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Royal Palm Properties LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience a new pinnacle of luxury in this recently completed, turn key Signature Estate by SRD Building Corp, redefining elite Intracoastal living. Just completed, this impressive residence is locat
Single Family
- Price: $30,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $639.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 14
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 12
- Bldg sqft: 46886
- Acreage: 18.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6388674
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Elementary School: Thornebrooke Elem
- Middle School: Gotha
- High School: Olympia
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Presenting Windy Ridge Estate on 18 gated acres with 614 feet of pristine frontage on Lake Down, Butler Chain of Lakes. Manicured grounds, panoramic water views, and over 50,000 SF across multiple str
Land
- Price: $30,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 61
- Acreage: 70.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26001655
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Jefferson Park
- Provided by: Brown Harris Stevens of PB
- DMCA Notice
Prime mixed use development opportunity in downtown West Palm Beach along prestigious South Flagler Drive. This exceptional waterfront lot measures 70'x160' and features full Riparian Rights. The prop
Single Family
- Price: $29,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,567.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 98
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 19130
- Acreage: 0.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4680585
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34242
- Subdivision: 0073 Siesta Rev Plat Of
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to 3990 Higel Avenue, set to be completed in August of 2026 and can be offered fully furnished. Where architectural brilliance meets unrivaled luxury o
Land
- Price: $29,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $34,995,000
- Last Price Change: 11/19/25
- Days On Market: 254
- Acreage: 1.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523212
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33301
- Subdivision: Kents Island 15 22 B
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in the prestigious Las Olas Isles, this 1.2 acre trophy point lot is among the last of its kind in Fort Lauderdale. Once owned by the Anheuser Busch family, this iconic estate boasts over 520
Single Family
- Price: $29,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,271.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13187
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11157548
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33410
- Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Set along 164 feet of prized Intracoastal frontage, 13102 Flamingo Terrace is a rare modern masterpiece where architecture, nature, and serenity exist in perfect balance. This newly constructed estate
Single Family
- Price: $29,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $3,429.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $32,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 250
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8733
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11121514
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Casa Bendita
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Tucked away on one of Palm Beach's most coveted cul de sacs and just a short stroll from the vibrancy of town, 134 Casa Bendita is a turn key and timeless architectural jewel that seamlessly blends cl
Single Family
- Price: $29,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,725.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 17332
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11160075
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Old Palm 3
- Provided by: Christian Angle Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Spectacular Old Palm Estate on prime double lot featuring 6BR/8.2BA plus 2,000+/ square foot guest house/gym, tennis court with pavilion, and resort style backyard with 110' swimming pool, spa, dive
Single Family
- Price: $29,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,905.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 358
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10291
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11038897
- County: Martin
- City: Jupiter Island
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Jupiter Island
- Provided by: Domenica's Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gorgeous direct oceanfront estate located on the southern end of Jupiter Island. This private property sits on 2.62 acres and has 222' of captivating oceanfront views. This home is perfect for enterta
Single Family
- Price: $29,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $5,910.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $32,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11103870
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Everglades Island 2
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Only property available on Everglade Island. Long open water views on the quiet east side of Everglades Island. Positioned just two lots from the southern tip, this home offers extraordinary views acr
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com