- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Westpine
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Single Family
- Price: $587,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Single Family
- Price: $550,001.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,001
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welleby,location,location,location, come check out this 4/2 pool home in the heart of sunrise, great layout and plenty of room, living room, family room, dining room, huge double garage, with a little
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spaci
Single Family
- Price: $533,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $536,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010160
Seller motivated, will contribute $5,000. 00 towards buyers closing cost. Impact windows&doors have been newly installed in this beautiful, well maintained, two story, single family home. Updated kitc
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the city of Sunrise, within a quiet and well maintained community. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort and tranquility. Feat
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 520
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10475388
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Vacant buildable two unit homesite, with plans, in the desirable City of Sunrise. Conveniently located off Oakland Park Blvd. just west of Pine Island Rd, near Sawgrass Expressway. Directly across the