- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Welleby
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $550,001.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,001
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welleby,location,location,location, come check out this 4/2 pool home in the heart of sunrise, great layout and plenty of room, living room, family room, dining room, huge double garage, with a little
Land
- Price: $499,000.00
- Days On Market: 520
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10475388
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Chambers Land Co Sub
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: TCB REO Realty Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Vacant buildable two unit homesite, with plans, in the desirable City of Sunrise. Conveniently located off Oakland Park Blvd. just west of Pine Island Rd, near Sawgrass Expressway. Directly across the
Single Family
- Price: $486,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26020183
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in excellent condition featuring a brand new roof and a brand new A/C system. This waterfront property offers tranquil fountain views from an extended patio terrace. The inter
Townhome
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2094
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016631
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: SimpliHOM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
If you are looking for a large bedroom count with spacious layout and ability for a huge, fenced in yard, then you have found the one. This well maintained home is ready for a stress free ownership ex
Townhome
- Price: $429,250.00
- Price sqft: $255.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1683
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26016251
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Southwind Cove
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Rent1 Sale1 Realty Sunrise
- DMCA Notice
Beautifull 3 bed 2.5 bath townhouse in a quiet neighborhood. Close to the Sawgrass Mills Mall, Sawgrass Expwy and grocery stores. GATED COMMUNITY AND New roof installed in 2025. Low HOA fees of $255/m
Townhome
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26023644
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Seven
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Come step into this beautiful corner unit townhome featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and 1 half bath. This light filled home offers an open concept layout ideal for
Townhome
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $259.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1350
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025582
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby Condo No 3
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An amazing townhouse in Welleby, Sunrise offering great space with a remodeled kitchen in 2025. The roof was installed in 2024, the AC in 2025, water heater in 2026, Fridge in 2024, washer, dryer, dis
Townhome
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $360,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1100
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014660
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sorrento Lakes At Sunrise Poin
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Spacious townhome with new waterproof vinyl flooring throughout, and new bathroom vanities. Freshly painted, and brand new washer/dryer on the second floor. Ideal layout for renters or families, with
Single Family
- Price: $330,000.00
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10538132
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Nob Hill At Welleby
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
SELLER is extremely MOTIVATED and offering a HUGE 6 months HOA dues paid with acceptable offer. This is the deal your buyers have been waiting for ,Discover this beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa
Condominium
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26002297
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Villas De Venezia
- Building: Villas De Venezia
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Century 21 WC Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Don't miss this 3 bedrooms, 2 bathroom condo on the 1st floor with scenic lagoon views from the back patio! Wood plank ceramic style floors throughout. Master has two closets including a walk in and a
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com