- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Discovery
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Days On Market: 70
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11168010
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Apollo Investment & Real Estate Holdings LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This rare 5 acre parcel stands out for its prime development potential in a highly desirable in town location, blending seclusion with exceptional convenience just minutes from premier shopping, dinin
Single Family
- Price: $2,195,000.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10556424
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Crown Realty Partners LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience resort style lakefront living in the exclusive gated community of Lago Del Sol. Set on approximately 1.2 acres along a private Olympic water ski lake, this impressive 6 bedroom, 4.5 bath es
Single Family
- Price: $1,754,000.00
- Price sqft: $385.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4545
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26014379
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Sherbrooke
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this extraordinary, custom built, estate home nestled in a cul de sac on 1.82 acres, located in the prestigious community of St Andrews of Sherbrooke. This community is minutes from the equ
Single Family
- Price: $1,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4572
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26022416
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Hunt The
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Capital Partners Commercial Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Estate Home in Sought After Legend Lakes Wellington, FL Welcome to 9774 Saddle Court, a beautifully maintained estate home nestled on a private 1.21 acre cul de sac lot in the highly desira
Single Family
- Price: $1,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5634
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11166578
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Talavera
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover luxury, comfort, and long term peace of mind in this beautifully maintained home. this property offers exceptional value with a new roof being installed in 2025 and impact windows already in
Single Family
- Price: $1,215,200.00
- Price sqft: $320.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,239,989
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3786
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: R11111266
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: Loxahatchee Lakes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Welcome to this stunning single family home located west of 441 and Lantana Road in beautiful Lake Worth! This spacious residence features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a 3 car gara
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5033
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26025510
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Country Cove Estates
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 9174 Oak Alley Drive, a stunning residence tucked within one of Wellington's most desirable communities, where timeless elegance meets everyday comfort. This expansive 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,210,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3996
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11160060
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Palm Beach Ranchettes
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Emerald Cove
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Discover your own private mini equestrian retreat on a spacious **1.01 acre** lot in the heart of South Florida's premier horse country. This impeccably maintained home features a stunning **pool and
Single Family
- Price: $1,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26012012
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Hendrix Reserve
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Woodlands
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hendrix Reserve, DiVosta's and Pulte's BRAND NEW boutique community with less than 110 homes Just moments away from the FL Turnpike, zoned for all A rated schools and close to fine dining
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4134
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26014586
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33449
- Subdivision: South Road Pud
- Elementary School: Discovery Key
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Turn key, modern home. Resort Style Pool, Designer Finishes and Prime Location. Close to Wellington's Equestrian venues. Tucked within an intimate gated enclave just west of 441 and less than 5 miles