- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33351
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 26
- Acreage: 3.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26016993
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Sunrise Industrial Park Phase
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**Seller Financing Available.** This prime 1.6 acre lot in Sunrise, Florida, offers an exceptional opportunity for industrial development in a thriving commercial hub. Zoned for light industrial use,
Single Family
- Price: $664,900.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $675,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10544351
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec Fi
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Millennium
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Woodstock Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Highly sought after Eagle Ridge communityEnclave of only 28 homes tucked away on a quiet cul de sac. This rare and expansive 6 bedroom residence (featured as 5 bedrooms) with 3.5 bathrooms boasts an
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2863
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26016440
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Isles Ii
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
- DMCA Notice
Rare Hidden Gem! This original owner purchased a 4 bedroom model from the Builder and redesigned it into a 3 bedroom w/2 extra walk in closets plus a super sized XXL patio that was structurally enclos
Single Family
- Price: $587,900.00
- Price sqft: $293.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2002
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026235
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: First World Realty Group,LLC
- DMCA Notice
Spacious single family home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in a highly desirable neighborhood known for its excellent schools and family friendly atmosphere. This beautiful property offers a be
Single Family
- Price: $550,001.00
- Price sqft: $228.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $565,001
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2412
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10552354
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Welleby Unit Eight
- Elementary School: Welleby
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Premier Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welleby,location,location,location, come check out this 4/2 pool home in the heart of sunrise, great layout and plenty of room, living room, family room, dining room, huge double garage, with a little
Single Family
- Price: $548,000.00
- Days On Market: 193
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10534668
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
A well maintained single family home boasting $40k worth of solar panels, a roof that's only 10 years old, and a water heater upgraded in 2022. The A/C was replaced in 2018. Conveniently located near
Single Family
- Price: $533,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $536,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2231
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010160
Seller motivated, will contribute $5,000. 00 towards buyers closing cost. Impact windows&doors have been newly installed in this beautiful, well maintained, two story, single family home. Updated kitc
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Days On Market: 143
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10542072
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Springtree Lakes 79 12 B
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Skylovo Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in a quiet South Florida neighborhood. Featuring a spacious open concept layout, the living, dining, and kitchen areas flow se
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1894
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017153
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: Parkwood Homes
- Elementary School: Discovery
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Canvas Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the city of Sunrise, within a quiet and well maintained community. This property offers the perfect combination of comfort and tranquility. Feat
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1559
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26010102
- County: Broward
- City: Lauderhill
- Zipcode: 33351
- Subdivision: City Of Lauderhill Sec 1
- Elementary School: Banyan (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
New roof/AC/windows! NO HOA!! the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in Fort Lauderdale. Enjoy a spacious freshly updated kitc
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com