- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Sunrise Golf Village
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $699,990.00
- Price sqft: $243.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2869
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26017806
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Nizz Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $685,000.00
- Previous Price: $688,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 16
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10548686
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec
- Provided by: Arbor Residential
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Current 6.67% cap & pro forma 7.04% cap! Discover "The Sunrise Gem", an upgraded one story triplex designed for the savvy investor. This turnkey asset features three spacious 2BD/1BA units, each offer
Single Family
- Price: $639,950.00
- Price sqft: $232.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016708
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Team Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
5 bedrooms *** 5 bedrooms*** 2 bathroom!!! Brand new roof 2026!!!! !!!! Just completed!!!! Elegantly renovated home!!! Brand new kitcken ,, new quartz tops ,,, newer stainless steel appliances ,,, al
Single Family
- Price: $624,999.00
- Price sqft: $226.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $635,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 138
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2756
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11149745
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Horizon
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath corner lot lakefront home featuring a whole house Generac generator and a desirable split floor plan. The spacious primary suite offers a walk in closet and an en suite bath
Single Family
- Price: $609,900.00
- Price sqft: $366.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1663
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023132
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 24
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Southwest Ranches Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Waterfront Pool Home in Highly Sought After Sunrise Golf Village Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront retreat located in the heart of Sunrise. This home offers
Single Family
- Price: $605,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1785
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020574
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 21
- Elementary School: Nob Hill
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: One Market Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled in sought after Welleby, just blocks from Sawgrass Mills Mall, this home welcomes you with sleek 9x48 wood style porcelain flooring throughout that instantly give the home a clean, & modern fl
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2620
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: S5144863
- County: BROWARD
- City: SUNRISE
- Zipcode: 33322
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Sec 19
- Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully upgraded Sunrise home located on a desirable corner lot with access from two roads, offering privacy, space, and
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2169
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26007276
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village Second Ad
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $340.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1616
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26021406
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33323
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village
- Elementary School: Sandpiper (Broward)
- Middle School: Westpine
- High School: Piper
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Pool Home in Sunrise | 3BR/2BA | No HOA. A perfect blend of modern comfort and lifestyle. This 1,616 sq ft residence features a sophisticated open layout with sleek tile flooring throughout. The spaci
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $225.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2436
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26025619
- County: Broward
- City: Sunrise
- Zipcode: 33313
- Subdivision: Sunrise Golf Village First Add
- Elementary School: Village
- Middle School: Bair
- High School: Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful one story home situated on a desirable corner lot featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Freshly repainted interior with numerous recent updates throughout. Spacious primary suite offers a wa
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com