- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32459
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,478.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 390
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 772070
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Watercolor
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
$400K PRICE IMPROVEMENT AND ONE OF ONLY TWO HOMES AVAILABLE SOUTH OF 30A IN WATERCOLOR: Positioned along WaterColor's exclusive Park Row and bordering the serenity of Grayton Beach State Park, this gu
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $982.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5038
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: 787926
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Eastern Lake
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Perched along the highly coveted San Roy Road in the heart of Seagrove Beach, 67 San Roy Road presents an extraordinary opportunity to own a luxury coastal retreat with breathtaking views of the Gulf
Single Family
- Price: $4,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,157.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787994
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Watercolor
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Think Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional Gulf View Residence in Prime WaterColor Location
Ideally situated just two blocks from the beach on a quiet street, this 5 bedroom, 5.5 bath WaterColor home offers rare elevated Gulf vi
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,019.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 353
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3483
- Acreage: 0.65 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: 773943
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Dune Allen 1st Add
- Elementary School: Van R Butler
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Gulf Views in Front + Coastal Dune Lake in Back = Pure 30A Perfection. As if this perfectly positioned 30A mediterranean beach home is not enough, this lot is so large you can add another home, pool,
Single Family
- Price: $3,525,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,015.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,590,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3470
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: 783716
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Grayton Beach
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Timeless Grayton Beach character meets thoughtful modern renovation in this rare dual residence offering just steps from Western Lake, the shoreline, and the heart of one of 30A's most storied beach v
Land
- Price: $3,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 286
- Acreage: 5.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 776956
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Provided by: VPR United Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Exceptional 5.67 acre commercial parcel with over 300 feet of frontage on US Highway 98, strategically positioned in the fast growing corridor of Santa Rosa Beach. Zoned Village Mixed Use (VMU), this
Single Family
- Price: $2,730,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,633.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1671
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 788708
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Seaside
- Provided by: Reallook.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Your Florida beach town daydreams are realized in this quintessential residence now available in Seaside. This home boasts shaded porches, an ocean breeze, swaying palm trees, a yard swing and a sweet
Single Family
- Price: $2,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3589
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 787396
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Stunning new construction retreat featuring an open concept design, 10 foot ceilings, oversized windows, & designer lighting. The chef's kitchen is beautifully appointed & flows seamlessly into the ma
Single Family
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $558.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 462
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Bldg sqft: 3400
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 768172
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Rolling Dunes Estates Phase 2
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Salty Dunes POOL!! Luxurious 7 Bedroom Coastal Retreat in Blue Mountain Beach**
Welcome to Salty Dunes, an extraordinary 7 bedroom, 5.5 bathroom beach home in the heart of Blue Mountain Beach, off
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,450,000
- Last Price Change: 02/16/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3080
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: SeeRemarks
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 783881
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Palmeira Villas At Seagrove
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: eXp Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Steps to the Beach on 30A | Gulf View Luxury Home with Low HOA & Rental Appeal
Just steps from public beach access and offering Gulf views from multiple balconies, 156 Palmeira Way is a rare four bed