Searching on:
  1. School = Emerald Coast
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9100 Baytowne Wharf Boulevard 262, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 808
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 789719
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Sandestin Resort
  5. Building: Sandestin Resort
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Observation Point Unit 262, located amongst all the action and amenities of the Village of Baytowne Wharf in Sandestin Golf and Beach resort. This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit comes fully f
Details for 11 Steven Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1680
  9. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 782249
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Santa Rosa Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, location! Just minutes from the west end of 30A and iconic Grayton Beach, this 2022 3BR/2BA manufactured home delivers easy, worry free coastal living with a 7 year transferable warranty. Be
Details for 37 Old Barn Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1492
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786662
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Sawgrass Reserve, a charming townhome community featuring beautifully designed residences and a community pool perfect for relaxing and socializing. These modern townhomes showcase stylish
Details for 33 Old Barn Way, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1492
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 786660
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for Tbd Grande Pointe  Lot 68, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Land
  1. Price: $329,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 48
  3. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Community Pool: Yes
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 787323
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the opportunity to build your ideal coastal retreat within the sought after community of Grande Pointe at Inlet Beach, where modern coastal architecture meets an exceptional natural setting.
Details for 9700 Grand Sandestin Boulevard 4213, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $274,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 769
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 477
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 755153
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Bahia Condo
  5. Building: Bahia Condo
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
**Discover Affordable Luxury!** It's time to elevate your lifestyle with this spacious oasis that overlooks a serene resort pool, spa, and lush greenery surrounding the exclusive 5 story building. Thi
Details for 200 Sandestin Lane 1009, Miramar Beach, FL 32550
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 952
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: 787522
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Miramar Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32550
  4. Subdivision: Point Of View Condominiums
  5. Building: Point Of View Condominiums
  6. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  7. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  8. High School: South Walton
  9. Provided by: ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished and currently the lowest priced 2 bedroom condo at Pointe of View Condominiums, this top floor unit offers an exceptional opportunity to own along the Emerald Coast. Ideally positioned
Details for Lot 6 Pisces Drive, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Land
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $185,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 439
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 769445
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Emerald
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build your dream home in one of Santa Rosa Beach's most sought after settings, where space, flexibility, and location come together in Bay Pine Shores. This exceptional homesite spans nearly half an a
Details for 0 Georgie Street, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
Land
  1. Price: $70,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $120,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 784835
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Santa Rosa Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32459
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Dune Lakes
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Build with confidence on this prime Santa Rosa Beach lot, featuring desirable Hurricane Sand soil with a gentle 0 5% slope a common, buildable foundation type trusted by Florida builders. The flat te
Details for 7 Barbados Lane, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
Rental
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1563
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: 789159
  1. County: WALTON
  2. City: Inlet Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32461
  4. Subdivision: West Shore Place
  5. Elementary School: Van R Butler
  6. Middle School: Emerald Coast
  7. High School: South Walton
  8. Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Inlet Beach, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom is available now. Large open floor plan, all 3 bedrooms are situated on the 2nd floor. The master bedroom offers a walk in c