- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Southwest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,055.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $12,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 322
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 12788
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6320806
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Carmel
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: PARK SQUARE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to an extraordinary custom estate in the privately gated enclave of Carmel, within Arnold Palmers Bay Hill Club & Lodge. Perfectly set on an oversized lakeview lot in Dr. P
Single Family
- Price: $11,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $883.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 13345
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6404671
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Bay Point
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: VALSTAR REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located within the gated community of Bay Point in Bay Hill, this lakefront estate offers a rare combination of luxury, comfort, and waterfront living on Lake Tibet, part of the renowned Butler Chain
Single Family
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11615
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6386923
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Bay Hill
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11 Bay Hill, perfectly positioned on the 11th hole with 253 feet of breathtaking golf and water frontage overlooking the world famous PGA course. This newer custom contemporary estate is an
Single Family
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8275
- Acreage: 2.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6344799
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: RE/MAX SELECT GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Wow! Spectacular lakefront with amazing sunset view. 6 7 bedroom 6 full bath home plus 2 half baths, entertainment room. (each bedroom has it's own bath) boat dock. Everything upscale. Custom builder
Single Family
- Price: $3,900,000.00
- Price sqft: $483.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8062
- Acreage: 0.66 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6388063
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: Pointe Tibet Rep
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: OTTON REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Waterfront Luxury & Championship Golf: The Ultimate Bay Hill Lifestyle
Experience the perfect harmony of Art Deco elegance and the quintessential Florida lifestyle. Located in the exclusive gated enc
Single Family
- Price: $3,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $570.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6315
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375392
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32819
- Subdivision: South Bay Sec 04
- Elementary School: Dr. Phillips Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to an elevated standard of living. A distinguished Parade of Homes 2026 nominee, this exceptional custom estate at 7958 South Park Place in Orlando blends modern luxury, thoughtful design, and
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7893
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6393154
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 01 4529
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Perfectly positioned on the shores of Big Sand Lake, steps from Restaurant Row and the beating heart of Orlando's most coveted corridor. This breathtaking 5,901 SqFt custom built masterpiece delivers
Single Family
- Price: $2,795,000.00
- Price sqft: $399.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,895,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 327
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7002
- Acreage: 0.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front,Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6300031
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Waters Edge Boca Pointe At Tur
- Elementary School: Sand Lake Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a rare opportunity to own a truly exceptional residence in the guard gated enclave of Turtle Creek, one of Orlandos most coveted luxury communities. This breathtaking estate has been fully
Single Family
- Price: $2,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $359.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7755
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6402107
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Ph 01 4529
- Elementary School: Bay Meadows Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Dr. Phillips
- Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 8010 Firenze Blvd, an extraordinary Lakefront estate in the beautiful, 24 hour guard gated community of Vizcaya, completely transformed by a $700,000 remodel and never lived in since. Set o
Single Family
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9540
- Acreage: 5.86 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: L4960558
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Bridgefield Ph 02
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest
- High School: Kathleen
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Priced under appraised value. Situated on nearly six contiguous acres within the Lakeland city limits, this expansive estate offers a rare combination of significant acreage and uncompromising securit