- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Lake Como Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,690,000.00
- Price sqft: $452.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,790,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 297
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 8162
- Acreage: 2.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6326422
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32836
- Subdivision: Estates At Phillips Landing Ph
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: South Creek
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
GATED COMMUNITY, COMPLETELY RENOVATED AND FURNISHED!
This residence on the shores of Big Sand Lake, within the exclusive gated community of Estates at Phillips Landing, strikes the perfect balance
Single Family
- Price: $3,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $527.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,150,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5828
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6372849
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Blankner
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
His modern contemporary home built by fg schaub custom homes is 4,322 sf under air plus a 434 sf transitional room creating 4756 sf of living all on one floor.. This urban retreat features 5 bedrooms
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6230
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6341609
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Edgewater Terrace
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: METRO CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Architecturally striking and beautifully illuminated, this extraordinary 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath compound was designed by renowned architect Tom Dordevic and built in 2010 as a modern interpretation of cl
Single Family
- Price: $1,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3941
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391751
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Eola Park Heights
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
For a limited window, a $50,000 financial incentive is being offered for a buyer who closes on or before June 11, 2026introducing a time sensitive advantage within an already rare offering.
Framed
Land
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,425,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6385695
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Wilmott J W Rev
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: CITY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
The 0.22 acre parcel is approved for five (5) dwelling units. A rare opportunity to purchase a vacant lot for new construction within two city blocks of Lake Eola (downtown Orlando's crown jewel city
Single Family
- Price: $1,349,999.00
- Price sqft: $349.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,374,999
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 336
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3868
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6316866
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering in lake eola heights grand historic residence with modern renovations, guest suite & private pool
seller is offering a $25,000 credit to the buyer at closing, which may be applied
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $387.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,350,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 382
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3230
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6300062
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Leland Heights
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: PREFERRED REAL ESTATE BROKERS II
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *** $50,000 credit to buyer on receipt of full price contract!! ***
this property appraised for $1,690,000! Back on market after 70 days with newly u
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $273.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3929
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6396470
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32803
- Subdivision: Block I Pt Rep Lts 01 02
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Lake Como
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Experience timeless elegance and modern luxury in the heart of downtown Orlandos coveted Lake Lawsona Historic District. Built in 2007, this stunning Mediterranean style residence blends classic archi
Townhome
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $292.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,099,000
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 284
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3594
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6330909
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Olive
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- High School: Edgewater
- Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this stunning townhome, perfectly located near Thornton Park. Designed with elegance and function in mind, this residence showcases top of the line Viking appliances, wine storag
Single Family
- Price: $975,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3191
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6404254
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32806
- Subdivision: Bel Air Shores Third Add
- Elementary School: Lake Como Elem
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Tucked on an oversized corner lot in Bel Air, one of Orlando's longest established and most beloved neighborhoods, 1701 Antilles Place is the kind of home that earns its reputation quietly. At 2,640 s