- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Piedmont Lakes
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 254
- Acreage: 36.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339240
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6339244.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two bedro
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $942.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3708
- Acreage: 36.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6337044
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6337045.***
A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two be
Land
- Price: $1,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 105
- Acreage: 7.76 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6376000
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: George W Anderson Sub
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Nearly **8 ACRES** of prime **LAKEFRONT** land on **LAKE APOPKA**, offering a rare opportunity to create something truly special! This expansive property is made up of two separate parcels one approx
Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 254
- Acreage: 18.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339244
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,597.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 18.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6337045
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.***
A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
Single Family
- Price: $1,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5531
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6393022
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club Ph 02
- Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3772
- Acreage: 2.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6362378
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**rare opportunity to purchase two homes togetherthis property is being sold alongside the neighboring home at 5789 n apopka vineland rd, offered at $500,000, creating a unique chance to own a a combi
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $211.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3669
- Acreage: 2.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6358383
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: 0000
- Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location!
Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
Single Family
- Price: $759,990.00
- Price sqft: $198.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3832
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6388180
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Emerson Pointe
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This large, two story, 3,918 square foot home features with 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 4 car garage.
The home offers a formal dining room, guest room, and open concept kitch
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 5202
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6402081
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Magnolia Park Estates
- Elementary School: Wheatley Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Prepare to be captivated by this nearly 4,000 square foot residencean impeccably curated expression of luxury, design, and refined living. Nestled within the gated enclave of Magnolia Park and crafted