- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32818
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $942.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3708
- Acreage: 36.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6337044
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6337045.***
A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two be
Land
- Price: $3,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 254
- Acreage: 36.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339240
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO NORTH ALSO FOR SALE (7466 Vivian Lane) MLS #O6339244.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 36.32 acre estate. Built in 1953, this custom built home boasts two bedro
Single Family
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,597.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 261
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 936
- Acreage: 18.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: O6337045
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6337044.***
A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built
Land
- Price: $1,495,000.00
- Days On Market: 254
- Acreage: 18.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6339244
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
***ADJACENT LAND TO SOUTH IS ALSO FOR SALE (7625 Clarcona Ocoee Road) under MLS #O6339240.*** A generational family home sits on this expansive 18.35 acre estate. Built in 1950, this custom built home
Single Family
- Price: $1,019,499.00
- Price sqft: $297.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 161
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3429
- Acreage: 8.58 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1901
MLS#: O6362962
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Experience a rare opportunity to own a versatile estate in the heart of Orange County which was known as "Twin Oaks". Platted into three parcels, this expansive property features a lake in the rear of
Land
- Price: $999,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,200,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 3.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5102383
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
3.3 Acre Residential/Development Opportunity at Hiawassee & Silver Star Rd Seller Financing Available! A rare and compelling land opportunity in the heart of Orange County's established northwest Orl
Land
- Price: $990,000.00
- Previous Price: $889,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 400
- Acreage: 2.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: W7874075
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Provided by: MCCULLOUGH & ASSOC REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
GREAT OPPORTUNITY TO OWN 2 ACRES IN ORLANDO!. Buyer will be responsible to confirm utilities, details listed and any restrictions. Great investment property! The listing agent doesn't guarantee the ac
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3772
- Acreage: 2.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6362378
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**rare opportunity to purchase two homes togetherthis property is being sold alongside the neighboring home at 5789 n apopka vineland rd, offered at $500,000, creating a unique chance to own a a combi
Single Family
- Price: $619,995.00
- Price sqft: $129.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $622,500
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4780
- Acreage: 1.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6377556
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Subdivision: Westwind 7130 Lot 7
- Elementary School: Lakeville Elem
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Sprawling four bedroom, three bath, #3800 square foot, concrete block estate home with a two car garage on over an ~acre of land~ shaded by oak trees! Holy cow! #1500 square foot master suite addition
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $106.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,900
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 365
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4940
- Acreage: 1.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: S5125934
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Provided by: IRIS INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
SHORT SALE spacious 3319 sq ft home. Looking for a unique property with space and charm, and serious potential? This 3319 square foot gem is nestled on over an acre of land, offering a solid foundatio