Searching on:
  1. School = Clay Springs Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1036 Golf Valley Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5531
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: O6393022
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Sweetwater Country Club Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: INTERMIX REAL ESTATE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This Hacienda is located on the 14th hole within the gated community of Sweetwater Greens, this golf front home offers nearly 3,700 square feet of light
Details for 560 Lake Pleasant Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 152
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3669
  8. Acreage: 2.44 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6358383
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: 0000
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Discover the perfect blend of country charm and modern convenience with this inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bath home set on over 2 acres. Featuring a new metal roof (2025), this
Details for 2433 Duquesne Avenue, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 4229
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6382910
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Dean Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LUXE HUNTER REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Buyer financing fell through. Don't lose the opportunity to have this Fully Upgraded Pool Home with Major Systems Replaced, Huge space for RV or Boat Parking a totally Multifamily Potential! This b
Details for 1813 Hidden Pine Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4200
  10. Acreage: 0.76 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6384035
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Bent Oak Ph 04
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX DOWNTOWN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This one of a kind property was thoughtfully designed and built by Dave Brewer Custom Homes and features custom landscaping by the current owner. Enter through stunning 8 foot mahogany and glass doubl
Details for 2351 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $614,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885496
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Springs Cove
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully c
Details for 2363 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $604,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $612,314
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2808
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885498
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Springs Cove
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Guinevere floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a spacious two story layout thoughtfully
Details for 432 Burnt Tree Lane, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $585,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2991
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6401742
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Bent Oak Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a beautifully wooded lot, this private pool home in Apopka offers the perfect blend of space, serenity, and Florida lifestyle living. Situated on an oversized homesite surrounded by mat
Details for 2350 Wekiva Ridge Road, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3128
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6393890
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: HOMESMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2350 Wekiva Ridge Rd, a beautifully upgraded, move in ready home that blends modern comfort, smart technology, and peace of mind all with NO HOA. This open concept residence has been thoug
Details for 2357 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,975.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2486
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885521
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Springs Cove
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated Completion: July 2026. This beautifully designed Florence floorplan in Wekiva Springs Cove offers 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms and a spacious two story layout thoughtfull
Details for 2369 Huanier Court, APOPKA, FL 32712
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2486
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: W7885523
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: APOPKA
  3. Zipcode: 32712
  4. Subdivision: Wekiva Springs Cove
  5. Elementary School: Clay Springs Elem
  6. Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
  7. High School: Wekiva
  8. Provided by: MALTBIE REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice