- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Prairie Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $4,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,899,000
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 721
- Acreage: 10.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6205884
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
- DMCA Notice
10.3 acres of high potential residential development land in the direct path of growth in Ocoee, Florida. The property supports single family development at up to five homes an acre, offering a compel
Single Family
- Price: $925,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3772
- Acreage: 2.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6362378
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32818
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Piedmont Lakes
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
- DMCA Notice
**rare opportunity to purchase two homes togetherthis property is being sold alongside the neighboring home at 5789 n apopka vineland rd, offered at $500,000, creating a unique chance to own a a combi
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4536
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401289
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Forest Trls J N
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Wekiva
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home is uniquely designed with three primary suites (1 downstairs & 2 Upstairs), each featuring its own private bath. Situated with the West Orange Trail directly behind
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $152.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4458
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6395517
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Preservecrown Point Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Stunning two story Kensington model by Mattamy Homes, built in 2019, offering 3,202 sqft of beautifully designed living space on an oversized 11,056 sqft cul de sac lot. Situated on one of the most de
Single Family
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.35 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4845
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6373747
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Westyn Bay Ph 02 S1
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 566 Palio Court in the highly desirable Westyn Bay community! This spacious home offers generously sized living areas and 6 large bedrooms, making it ideal for comfortable family living and
Single Family
- Price: $679,990.00
- Price sqft: $168.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $730,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4035
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6398581
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Vineyards Sub
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
- DMCA Notice
This property is truly a must see!
Experience a home rich in upgrades and thoughtful details, perfectly positioned on a desirable corner lot. Upon entry, you are welcomed by a two story foyer that se
Single Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4533
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394294
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Forestbrooke Ph 03 Ae
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This stunning corner property offers a perfect blend of space, luxury, and modern efficiency. Nestled in the highly sought after, gated community of For
Single Family
- Price: $634,900.00
- Price sqft: $126.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5011
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8506275
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Forestbrooke Ph 01 Q
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: TAH FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 99 Jake Court, a huge home in the gated community of Forestbrooke with many amenities just minutes from Lake Apopka! The first floor boasts
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3726
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6402938
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Preservecrown Point
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: TEAMCONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home with over 2,600 square feet of living space in the gated Preserve at Crown Point community. With a 3 car tandem garage and a
Single Family
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3111
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6398804
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Crown Pointe Cove
- Elementary School: Prairie Lake
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Price improvement! Beyond sophistication: the art of modern living in crown point cove step into a world of refined style where every inch of this 4 bedroom sanctuary has been thoughtfully curated to