- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Citrus Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $769,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4981
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6404780
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Silver Glen Ph 02 Village 02
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: TOP FLORIDA HOMES
- DMCA Notice
?? THIS HOME WILL NOT LAST ??
6 Bedrooms + In Law Suite + Heated Pool + Solar Paid Off at Closing and a SECRET ROOM ??
Welcome to one of the most unique homes in the area! This fully upgraded pr
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $718,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3446
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6380968
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia Club
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
- DMCA Notice
Private LAKE with Ski Course in your back yard!! Experience true lakefront living with beautiful views of Lake Olympia in this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home with a private office or den, offering over 2,
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $133.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5019
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5142945
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
This move in ready Ashton Woods Duval floorplan offers nearly 4,000 square feet of upgraded living space and is one of the very few homes in the area featuring a true 3 car garage not converted into
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4692
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381977
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Ocoee Lndgs
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the spacious 5 bedrooms and 4 and a half bathrooms. As you entered the foyer you will find the flex room on your left. All the way to the great room and the Chef's kitchen with beautiful gr
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $172.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3077
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6388257
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Lake Olympia North Village
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: NESTA REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE Welcome to this beautifully maintained pool home in the lakefront community of Lake Olympia North Village. Situated on an oversized lot, this spacious two story residence offers 3 bedrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $526,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3957
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5121315
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Motivated seller. Fully furnished vacation rental property. Turn Key. The owner has made the following updates: Roof $15,000, 2023, Refrigerator, TV, washing machine and other home appliances more tha
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3206
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6400714
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Windwood Bay Ph 02
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this exceptionally spacious 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Davenport, offering the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and inv
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,950
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3367
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6392294
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Waterside
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: HUDSON ORLANDO, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Beautiful two story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, with all bedrooms conveniently located upstairs for added privacy. The remodeled kitchen (2025) boasts granite counte
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $174.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,500
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2688
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6392837
- County: ORANGE
- City: OCOEE
- Zipcode: 34761
- Subdivision: Ocoee Lndgs
- Elementary School: Citrus Elem
- Middle School: Ocoee
- High School: Ocoee
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Welcome to a beautifully maintained home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in Ocoee. Built by K. Hovnanian and featuring the popular Sherrington floor plan, this home offers a brigh
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $495,000
- Last Price Change: 08/13/25
- Days On Market: 432
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2382
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5122100
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33896
- Subdivision: Glen At West Haven
- Elementary School: Loughman Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, built in 2023, is approved for both short term and long term rentals and offers exceptional income potential. Nestled in the highly sought after Champions Ga