- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Dillard Street Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $466.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,995,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4058
- Acreage: 0.84 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6387876
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Emerald Acres
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
LUXURY LAKEFRONT ESTATE Minutes from Historic Downtown Winter Garden! Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautiful 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath lakefront pool residence on just under 1 acre, ideall
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $321.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4671
- Acreage: 0.64 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6353975
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: J L Dillard Sub 3
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Seller financing opportunity!!! Welcome to a Once in a Lifetime Opportunity in the Heart of Downtown Winter Garden. Set on a lot boasting an expansive 214 feet of frontage, a rare and highly sought
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $378.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3170
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6384801
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Stanton Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: FATHOM REALTY FL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Golf Cart Life in Historic Downtown Winter Garden!
Nestled within Stanton Estates an exclusive enclave of just 45 luxury homes this stunning contemporary masterpiece is perfectly posit
Single Family
- Price: $1,152,190.00
- Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3604
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional atte
Single Family
- Price: $1,140,150.00
- Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3825
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to
Townhome
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6403758
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Park Place At Winter Garden
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: THE ROSENBLOOM TEAM
- DMCA Notice
Updated three story townhome in the heart of downtown winter garden! Welcome to 461 geranium place, where modern finishes, natural gas features, and one of winter gardens most loved locations come tog
Single Family
- Price: $899,840.00
- Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to Lakeview Village Estates, an exclusive new community by award winning Davila Homes, featuring just 40 luxury residences crafted with exceptional attention to detail. Eac
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to the Downtown Winter Garden Golf Cart District where lifestyle and location just make sense. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath pool home blends thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $849,950.00
- Price sqft: $256.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6402551
- County: ORANGE
- City: Winter Garden
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lake Cove Pointe Ph 2
Townhome
- Price: $834,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $869,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2485
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6374501
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Park Placewinter Garden
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
131 Oak Laurel Drive is a stunning, modern townhome built in 2019 in the highly desirable Park Place community in the heart of historic Winter Garden, Florida. This beautifully designed three story ho