- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32714
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6394715
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Valley Farms Sec 08
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: VICARI REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready home in the sought after neighborhood of Spring Valley Farms.
Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and outdoor living in this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $619,900.00
- Price sqft: $227.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2719
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6398025
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Lake Hills Sec 3
- Elementary School: Spring Lake
- Middle School: Milwee
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: THE NAVY HOUSE
- DMCA Notice
SELLER TO GIFT BUYER WITH $5K AT CLOSING if closed within 30 days of contract date. Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springswhere luxury, lifestyle, and location come
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3644
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6381693
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Academy Oaks
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: ONE OAK REALTY CORP
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***New Price Enhancement*** A Custom Multigenerational Masterpiece in Altamonte Springs
160 Academy Oaks Pl. is more than just a homeit is a meticulou
Single Family
- Price: $574,990.00
- Price sqft: $158.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3634
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6396947
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Tucked along the peaceful banks of the Little Wekiva River, this four bedroom, two bathroom Spanish Mediterranean style home offers character, privacy, and everyday convenience. From the moment you ar
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6396838
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Oaks
- Provided by: FLORIDA SUMMER HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new spacious, stunning & upgraded 4/2.5 plus a BONUS (Mother In Law law Suite with full bathroom & mini kitchenette) home located in the beautiful Spring Oaks subdivision in Altamonte
Single Family
- Price: $530,000.00
- Price sqft: $214.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 195
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2471
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: V4945605
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: San Sebastian Heights
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED! Great Location! Close to schools, shopping, and 1 4. This spacious four bedroom, two bath home is a entertainers dream. The large 13 x29 screened porch leads out to a huge swimming p
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3914
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402532
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Oaks
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Prairie Ln, a spacious two story home in Altamonte Springs with a practical layout, wood flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. The living room offers a welcoming central gath
Single Family
- Price: $499,995.00
- Price sqft: $185.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2700
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6387487
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: ABRAHAM LEGACY REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,803 sq ft of comfortable living space in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Situated on a generous acre lot with NO HOA, this pro
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2538
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: O6402955
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Country Creek Southridge At
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the highly sought after Country Creek community in Altamonte Springs. Situated on a spacious corner lot, this inviting home o
Single Family
- Price: $485,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $494,888
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3000
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5104399
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Spring Oaks
- Elementary School: Forest City
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SEE YOUR OFFER NOW!!! Beautiful block constructed home located in an older established neighborhood just outside