- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Heathrow
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $314.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 16543
- Acreage: 1.55 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6396829
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Lakes
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Behind three private gates, this extraordinary home offers a rare opportunity to own one of Central Floridas most impressive luxury residences located in the gated Enclave within the guard gated commu
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,999.00
- Price sqft: $404.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7166
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382679
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Markham Orange Homes
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. GENERIOUSLY APPOINTTED LIFESTYLE HOME OFFERED at an initla price of $2,695,000 with additional outstanding OPTIONS at $2,900,00 Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this bran
Single Family
- Price: $2,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7000
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393897
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Markham Woods Enclave
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
TO BE BUILT Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the exclusive, gated community of Enclave where vision meets craftsmanship and every detail is yours to define. This is your chance to own
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 1075
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6115397
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Hanover Woods
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Bring your builder! Approx. 5 acre lakefront buildable lot in the markham heathrow area. This beautiful one of a kind 5 acre lakefront property overlooks lake marietta and heathrow, there is approx. 7
Land
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 09/12/25
- Days On Market: 277
- Acreage: 5.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6333832
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity on one of Lake Marys most prestigious roadsthis 5 acre parcel with direct Markham Woods Road frontage offers the potential to create up to five luxury estate homes. Zoned
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5344
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6402493
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Magnolia Plantation
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you enter, youre drawn to sweeping views of the resort style pool and peaceful, tree lined backdrop. Nearly every rear facing window and
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $239.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6048
- Acreage: 1.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6392922
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Alaqua Ph 1
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: DOVER INTERNATIONAL CO., INC.
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to alaqua drive, luxurious upgraded excutive home reflects timeless appeal **sprawling over an acre of tropical green & fresh landscape**enclaved in the estate gates of alaqua the areas most
Single Family
- Price: $1,289,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,349,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 326
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5484
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6318052
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Heathrow
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Back on the market; buyer financing fell through. Welcome to 1274 Prince Courtan elegant and thoughtfully renovated custom one story pool home located in the prestigious gated community of Heathrow. N
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $346.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3027
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6352408
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Breckenridge Heights
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1293 Prince Court, a beautifully renovated residence located in one of Lake Marys most scenic established neighborhoods. Mature trees, lakes, and winding streets surround this property, whi
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $914,900
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4034
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6390559
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Heathrow Coventry
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- Provided by: ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 4 bath luxury pool home with a private office and expansive bonus room, located in the highly desirable Coventry enclave within Heathrows premier guard gated com