- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32746
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $363.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8935
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6364899
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Evansdale
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. SELLING UNFINISHED AS IS. 85% complete and ready for the buyer to make their final selections! An extraordinary lakefront opportunity on Little Lake Mary, one of Lake Marys mos
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,999.00
- Price sqft: $404.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,900,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7166
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6382679
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Markham Orange Homes
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. GENERIOUSLY APPOINTTED LIFESTYLE HOME OFFERED at an initla price of $2,695,000 with additional outstanding OPTIONS at $2,900,00 Exceptional design meets refined luxury in this bran
Single Family
- Price: $2,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7000
- Acreage: 1.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6393897
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Markham Woods Enclave
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
TO BE BUILT Welcome to an extraordinary opportunity within the exclusive, gated community of Enclave where vision meets craftsmanship and every detail is yours to define. This is your chance to own
Land
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 1075
- Acreage: 4.97 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6115397
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Hanover Woods
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
Bring your builder! Approx. 5 acre lakefront buildable lot in the markham heathrow area. This beautiful one of a kind 5 acre lakefront property overlooks lake marietta and heathrow, there is approx. 7
Land
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Days On Market: 215
- Acreage: 16.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6351035
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Negotiable! 694 feet of frontage on longwood lake mary rd, in the heart of lake mary! With david weekly's griffin farms & over 1 million sq ft of retail less than a mile away, don't miss an opportunit
Land
- Price: $1,999,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 09/12/25
- Days On Market: 277
- Acreage: 5.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6333832
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
- DMCA Notice
Prime development opportunity on one of Lake Marys most prestigious roadsthis 5 acre parcel with direct Markham Woods Road frontage offers the potential to create up to five luxury estate homes. Zoned
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6139
- Acreage: 1.75 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6384177
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: East Camden
- Provided by: A2Z REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to finish one of the biggest lots on the block. tennis court, 2 outdoor kitchens, brand new pool equipment, nano doors, newer tile roof, all materials inside of the house included.
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $280.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5344
- Acreage: 1.02 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6402493
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Magnolia Plantation
- Elementary School: Heathrow
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. From the moment you enter, youre drawn to sweeping views of the resort style pool and peaceful, tree lined backdrop. Nearly every rear facing window and
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $318.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4635
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6405938
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Steeple Chase Rep 2b
- Elementary School: Woodlands
- Middle School: Markham Woods
- High School: Lake Mary
- Provided by: ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
A rare offering in Lake Mary's coveted Steeplechase community. Behind a barrel tile roof, warm stucco facade, and arched window detailing, this Mediterranean inspired residence distinguishes itself fr
Single Family
- Price: $1,425,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5328
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6397402
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LAKE MARY
- Zipcode: 32746
- Subdivision: Carisbrooke
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to Carisbrooke, an exclusive gated enclave of just 43 estates set on sprawling one acre homesites within the sought after Markham Woods Corridor. Surrounded by scenic walking trails, community