- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $2.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 156
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 450
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6356723
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Island Club West
- Provided by: ELITE REALTY AGENCY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This charming studio apartment is located within the desired community of Island Club West. Enjoy excellent amenities included in your rental fee, such as a community pool, fitness center, steam room,
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,050
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 650
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6383629
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33901
- Subdivision: Green Tee Village
- Building: Green Tee Village
- Provided by: URBIS REAL ESTATE CORP.
- DMCA Notice
Very comfortable 1 Bed / 1 Bath unit in Green Tee Village.... Fast Approval! Make an appointment to see it today! READY TO MOVE IN at Green Tee Village. Community offers pool and clubhouse. Central AC
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $3.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6384174
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33837
- Provided by: MARKET CONNECT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover affordable, convenient living in this well positioned first floor studio condo, offering comfort, simplicity, and unbeatable value. Thoughtfully designed for low maintenance living, this effi
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 974
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6392306
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Grenelefe Condominiums
- Building: Grenelefe Condominiums
- Provided by: RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- DMCA Notice
Picturesque Views | Pet Friendly | Water Included! Charming and Spacious 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo in the Highly Desirable Grenelefe Community! This lovely condo offers a bright and open floor plan wher
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 462
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: P4937509
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Hoffmans Lake View Add Rep
- Elementary School: Lake Shipp Elem
- Middle School: Denison
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: PROPERTY MANAGEMENT OF POLK
- DMCA Notice
Discover easy downtown living in this bright and inviting studio apartment located in the heart of Winter Haven. The spacious combined living and bedroom area offers plenty of room to relax and make t
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: V4948205
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
- Elementary School: R.J. Longstreet Elem
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395
- Last Price Change: 12/31/25
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1083
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 775532
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bed 2 Bath 1083 Square Ft. Unit. Spacious and Affordable!
Minutes away from Historic St. Andrews!
Emergency Maintenance Available
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,395
- Last Price Change: 12/31/25
- Days On Market: 320
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 775516
- County: BAY
- City: Lynn Haven
- Zipcode: 32444
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Hiland Park
- Middle School: Mowat
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: A List Beach Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Affordable 2BR Townhome Only $950!
Check out this cozy 2 bed, 1 bath townhome at 201 E. 25th St, Unit G127 Lynn Haven, FL 32444.
1,000 sq ft of comfort for just $950/month!
Great location clos
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 784822
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Carroll Realty Prop Mgt Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This 2bd/1ba apartment is centrally located, Just off 23rd st. shops and restaurants. Includes W/D Hookup. Also includes water/sewer/garbage and lawncare
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 250
- Acreage: 0.82 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: TB8484288
- County: COLUMBIA
- City: LAKE CITY
- Zipcode: 32055
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates
- Provided by: BRIGHT SUN REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cozy One Bedroom Living in Lake City
Welcome to 1949 E Duval Unit 00, a comfortable 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence conveniently located in Lake City. T
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com