- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Rental
- Price: $967.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 680
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6397817
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Nolens Add
- Provided by: ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT
- DMCA Notice
Free rent! Just refurbished 2 bdrm duplex unit for rent available now! Priced low, call now! Property has been professionally refurbished, very clean property, move in ready, front unit of duplex, bra
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $3.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 313
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11104949
- County: Polk
- City: Davenport
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: Robert Beyer
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Days On Market: 47
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: 1224591
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Rio Mar Beaches
- Elementary School: R J Longstreet
- Middle School: Silver Sands
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Just across the street from the beach and only three blocks from the river, this studio apartment offers a prime coastal location. Available for immediate occupancy! Rent includes electricity and wate
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2435
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26013955
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Palm Springs
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Sainaam Realty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great price for this studio. Centrally located.
Single Family
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 636
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26024517
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Belle Glade
- Zipcode: 33430
- Subdivision: Raders Sub
- Elementary School: Glade View
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- High School: Glades Central
- Provided by: Casteland Real Estate Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 10/01/25
- Days On Market: 440
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1437
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC528606
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Great Gainesville Location This 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom, in the second floor.Conveniently located near shopping, dining, parks, and entertainment, with easy access to major roads for a hassle free commu
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: GC538251
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Sugarfoot Oaks
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
2BR/1.5BA Linton Oaks Town Home, ceramic tile and vinyl wood plank flooring, fenced backyard, convenient to Celebration Point, Oaks Mall, Schools, and I 75
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: GC539874
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Provided by: GORE-RABELL REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
2BR/1BA Pineridge Apartment, convenient to Super Walmart, Northside Park, and the Senior Center, vinyl tile flooring, washing machine and dryer connections, open parking lot, step down shower, limited
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1241
- Acreage: 1,811.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6342171
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
One bedroom available for rent, including elec and water, no stove, no mailbox included.
Rental
- Price: $950.00
- Price sqft: $2.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6401624
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Yogi Bears Jellystone Park Con
- Provided by: ROGERS & ROGERS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom Park model trailer in a gated RV park. Located near West Orange trail and close to bus route, shopping, hospital, 30 minutes from Disney. Rent includes water, sewer, garbage pick
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com