- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Single Family
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11147042
- County: Polk
- City: Lakeland
- Zipcode: 33809
- Subdivision: None.
- Provided by: Robert Beyer
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 276
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: S5146508
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32809
- Subdivision: Sandlake Courtyards Condo 5901
- Provided by: AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
!!Everything Included!! 1 bedroom efficiency with refrigerator and air conditioner with room for a kitchenette. Rent includes: water, electricity, cable tv, trash removal and security. Near shopping,
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $0.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.47 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395629
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Provided by: SAAB REALTY GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single room for rent in a shared 4 bedroom home, perfect for UCF student. Private walk in closet and bathroom in a fully remodeled home close to UCF. Occupants share a family room, kitchen and laundry
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 625
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: S5147585
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
ANNUAL UNFURNISHED RENTAL AVAILABLE NOW
COZY DOWNTOWN LIVING WALK TO DEARBORN ST! 65 N Maple St., Englewood, FL. Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment just steps from historic Dearborn Street with
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $2.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 440
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5148566
- County: SARASOTA
- City: ENGLEWOOD
- Zipcode: 34223
- Subdivision: Lampps Sub Of Lts 81 82
- Provided by: CELEBRATION RENTAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
This is an annual unfurnished rental property
pending
this cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers the perfect combination of comfort and convenience, located just a short walk to downtown dearbor
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 325
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1925
MLS#: O6405754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32805
- Subdivision: Lucerne Park
- Provided by: EMAJIN REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautifully renovated studio unit, where modern design meets comfort. This studio includes a stylish kitchenette, a cozy sleeping area, a
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948774
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
- Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
2 Bedrooms, 1 Bath, Spacious Floorplan. ALL TILE FLOORING. Close to all routes for commutes, living and relaxation! Pets Ok. Virtual Tour & Floorplan available on website, DRERENTS. Security Deposit S
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: V4948816
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Mason Carswells Holly Hil
- Provided by: DYNAMIC REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $0.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: 783981
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Parker
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: Selina's Southern Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Cute 2/1 Apartment near Schools, Shopping/Dining and 15mins to TAFB. Apartment comes with Washer/Dryer/Dishwasher/Stove/Refrigerator. There is a 20.00 application fee per Adult. Must have at least a
Rental
- Price: $975.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: 788778
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32401
- Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
- Elementary School: Cherry Street
- Middle School: Everitt
- High School: Rutherford
- Provided by: All County Diamond Property Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Charming Home in Central Panama City Convenient Location
Welcome to 237 Helen Avenue, a well located home in Central Panama City offering comfortable living with easy access to shopping, dining,
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com