- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,485,000.00
- Price sqft: $685.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2167
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4692284
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Palm Springs
- Elementary School: Anna Maria
- Middle School: Martha B. King
- High School: Manatee
- Provided by: BEACH HOUSE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in Holmes Beach. This exceptional turnkey 3BR/2.5BA residence showcases impressive curb appeal with pristine landscaping that sets the tone from the moment you arrive
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2984
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154923
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2025 new construction home, on a spacious 13,000 sq ft lot. Located just 15 minutes from the beach easy access to major roads. 10 ft ceilings and open concept layout filled with natural ligh
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Great locaton in the heart of Palm Springs for all ages: kids, active and inactive adults. About 15 min away from the beach and most centers of attraction by car, surrounded by West Palm Beach, Lake W
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 12/22/25
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11143019
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 5
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
: This Single family home has it all. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, Beautifull pool, like resort style, new Metallic roof and jacuzzi heated, big patio kitchen, and carport. Laundry room. Huge ba
Single Family
- Price: $690,000.00
- Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1997
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Hialeah
- Zipcode: 33012
- Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
- Elementary School: Twin Lakes
- Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
- High School: Hialeah
- Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $619,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2419
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26000941
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 2
- Provided by: Local Real Estate Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage in the heart of Palm Springs, Florida. This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a functional layout ideal fo
Single Family
- Price: $587,777.00
- Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2210
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11110607
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Head into this beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home offering approximately 1,800 sq ft of comfortable living space on a 0.2 acre lot. Whether you're hosting a pool party or enjoying a q
Single Family
- Price: $584,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2040
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26010525
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 3
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Jaistar Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This charming home offers a spacious open floor plan designed for comfortable living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include a new tankless water heater, impact windows, and a roof installed in 2018
Single Family
- Price: $555,888.00
- Price sqft: $237.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,777
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11153227
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 1
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Mears Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Come see this incredible 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Palm Springs, FL. Bring your boat, RV, or outdoor toysthis property offers ample side yard and backyard space for storage, plus
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $349.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1372
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165888
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 8
- Elementary School: Palm Springs (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: L. C. Swain
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bring your boat, RV, and all your toysthis Palm Springs gem sits on an oversized lot with NO HOA and offers the perfect blend of flexibility, comfort, and location. This move in ready home features 3
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com