- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm West
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $4,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $671.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,125,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6514
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113457
- County: Monroe
- City: Key West
- Zipcode: 33040
- Subdivision: The Seven Palms A Key West O
- Elementary School: Sugarloaf
- Middle School: Sugarloaf
- High School: Key West
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Introducing Seven Palms Cove, a one of a kind new construction community that redefines luxury island living. With only seven exclusive residences availableeach starting at $4 millionthis private encl
Single Family
- Price: $4,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $652.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6514
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11113452
- County: Monroe
- City: Key West
- Zipcode: 33040
- Subdivision: The Seven Palms A Key West O
- Elementary School: Sugarloaf
- Middle School: Sugarloaf
- High School: Key West
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Days On Market: 229
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11126987
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: West Palm Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**UNMATCHED Opportunity in Downtown West Palm Beach!**
Acquire two PRIME lots totaling over 20,000 SF at 902 2nd Street (14,300 SF) and 914 2nd Street (7,148 SF), zoned QBD3. This .49 ACRE site of
Multi-Family
- Price: $2,719,600.00
- Price sqft: $263.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,250,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 355
- Bedrooms: 12
- Baths: 12
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 10336
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8388069
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Westshore Palms
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Introducing Gray Street Residencesa boutique collection of 4 brand new by Milan Homes, fee simple townhomes located in the heart of South Tampas vibrant Westshore District. These modern farmhouse styl
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 4425
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26006326
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: West Palm Beach / Acreage / Lo
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
4425 total sq ft ***. New roof!! 1. 16 acres!! Location!! Location!! Location!! Massive home in loxahatchee/ acreage area **. 5 bedroom 3 bathroom 2 car garage , pool home with lush greenery for priva
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8500945
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palm West
- Elementary School: Kinnan
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
This well maintained home in the West Palm community is truly one not to miss! Everything you've been looking for is here; offering many updates with luxury touches. The home offers a three bedroom
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10555103
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Village West
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
This gorgeous 3BD/2BA home in Palm Aire Village West is a true gem! Featuring a huge master suite w/modern bathroom & custom walk in closet. Updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances, beautiful din
Single Family
- Price: $685,500.00
- Price sqft: $279.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2455
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26021257
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Unincorporated West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Insurance friendly 2026 roof replacement and new AC system, split floor plan and private in ground pool headline this updated corner lot Acreage property offering immediate value with major capital im
Townhome
- Price: $639,900.00
- Price sqft: $247.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $665,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2584
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8463098
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Westshore Palms
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Take advantage of this incredible opportunity to own a brand new townhome at 4308 Gray Street Residences by Milan Homes. This boutique collection of six farmhouse inspired townhomes is perfectly situa
Townhome
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $639,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2584
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8493251
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Westshore Palms
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC