- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Northeast
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $20,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 65
- Acreage: 1.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10555723
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33308
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Mari Juliette Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare 1.43 acre direct oceanfront development opportunity in the heart of Lauderdale by the Sea. Located at 45464560 El Mar Drive, this exceptional parcel features 250 feet of prime frontage on the Atl
Single Family
- Price: $7,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 548
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470990
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Sunset Lane
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New Bermuda Colonial Inspired deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by t
Single Family
- Price: $7,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 548
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10470984
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Sunset Lane
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,995,000.00
- Previous Price: $6,450,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10550485
- County: Broward
- City: LauderdaleByTheSea
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Sunset Lane
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
- DMCA Notice
New Architectural Modern deepwater estate sited on 70 +/ feet of waterfrontage on a quiet lane of only 16 waterfront residences off South Ocean Blvd with private keyed beach/parking access by the cre
Single Family
- Price: $5,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $6,400,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 10988
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8386859
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33703
- Subdivision: Venetian Isles
- Elementary School: Shore Acres
- Middle School: Meadowlawn
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE: Positioned among Tampa Bays BEST VALUES for open bay new construction luxury waterfront living, this residence is designed for those who expect the exceptional. Located in the Venetian Isle
Single Family
- Price: $5,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,234.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4254
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26021018
- County: Broward
- City: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Sea Ranch Lakes
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Bermuda inspired charm meets true coastal exclusivity in the gated Village of Sea Ranch Lakesone of Florida's most private, police protected enclaves with its own oceanfront Beach Club. Cherished by t
Single Family
- Price: $4,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5108
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26005920
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Landings First Sec
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Introducing a stunning brand new 2024 ground up concrete waterfront estate, ideally situated just off the Intracoastal, featuring a 100 foot private dock with raised seawall and effortless ocean acces
Single Family
- Price: $4,790,000.00
- Price sqft: $779.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26016894
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: Bay Colony Section Of The
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity to acquire a premier waterfront development site in the prestigious guard gated community of Bay Colony. 71 Bay Colony Drive is ideally suited for a builder, investor, or end user l
Land
- Price: $4,790,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,000,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 51
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26005686
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
Single Family
- Price: $4,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $855.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: B26018042
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33308
- Subdivision: The Landings
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Premier Listings
- DMCA Notice
Attention investors, builders, & waterfront visionaries: 120' of direct intracoastal frontage. The opportunity: a rare chance to secure one of the most expansive shoreline footprints in fort lauderdal
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com