- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Oakview
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $755,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $765,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3070
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1947
MLS#: GC536550
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32601
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Provided by: BRASS & HAYNIE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Listing agent is co owner of property. There are two buildings on this property, main house and an adu. Everything has been fully renovated, and a large bathroom addition to main house. Soaker tub wit
Single Family
- Price: $635,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $645,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3551
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: L4958528
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Oakview Estates Un 3
- Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3437 oakview drive, an extensively remodeled one acre corner lot pool home in sought after south lakeland with no hoa. Offering 2,654 square feet of thoughtfully updated living space, this
Single Family
- Price: $579,990.00
- Price sqft: $149.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3875
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396987
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover our only Move In Ready Acacia plan featuring both front and rear covered porches and ideally situated on a lovely homesite! This well designed home is the perfect blend of style and functiona
Single Family
- Price: $549,990.00
- Price sqft: $165.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3329
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402977
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to our only Magnolia plan on a beautiful corner homesite with no rear neighbors in the beautiful Oakview Community! This thoughtfully designed home combines modern elegance with everyday funct
Single Family
- Price: $479,990.00
- Price sqft: $156.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3065
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6389821
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover our only quick delivery Elm floor plan with a covered wrap around rear Lanai and no rear neighborsoffering exceptional privacy and the perfect setting for relaxing or entertaining guests. Thi
Single Family
- Price: $439,990.00
- Price sqft: $163.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,990
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 246
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2684
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6342314
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to our last Myrtle plan available backing to green space and walking trails with outdoor exercise equipment, that leads to the community pool! This charming new home exudes comfort and style,
Single Family
- Price: $409,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1222751
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32176
- Subdivision: Oakview Heights Add 01
- Provided by: Culver Realty & Property Management
- DMCA Notice
JUST REDUCED. BRING OFFERS. RIVER VIEWS FROM THE FRONT YARD!!!! This exquisite home on a corner lot on John Anderson Drive will have you watching the dolphins in the river and fishing at the pier on
Single Family
- Price: $373,999.00
- Price sqft: $166.59 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2245
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: C7518408
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33905
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your Southwest Florida escape! With an HOA fee that includes high speed internet, lawn watering and lawn mowing, this beautifully cared for home in the inviting Oakview community blends com
Single Family
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $200.53 / sqft
- Previous Price: $303,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8481690
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33566
- Subdivision: Oakview Estates Ph Two
- Provided by: IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3009 S Willow Drive in the heart of Plant City! This 4 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers comfort, space, and one of the standout features buyers are looking for a HUGE backyard.
Situated on a
Single Family
- Price: $214,900.00
- Price sqft: $131.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $219,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1632
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5108372
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33880
- Subdivision: Oakview
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to a move in ready villa in the desirable 55+ Oakview community of Winter Havennow strategically repositioned to reflect todays market and create immediate opportunity.
This well maintained
- 1