- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Zellwood Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $25,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 367
- Acreage: 60.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6302395
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: CRUZADA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Growing area opportunity abounds. sixty acres contiguous.. Road Frontage in developing area!Buyer to verify all dimensions
Land
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 25
- Acreage: 10.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6400123
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity to acquire over 10+ acres of high and dry land in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly expanding corridors. This expansive parcel offers a rare combination of privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $3,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11814
- Acreage: 10.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6397306
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
An extraordinary opportunity to own a private retreat on over 10+ acres in one of Apopkas most desirable and rapidly growing areas. This unique estate welcomes you through a custom electric gated entr
Land
- Price: $2,900,000.00
- Previous Price: $3,500,000
- Last Price Change: 11/21/25
- Days On Market: 312
- Acreage: 14.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5099220
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD EDGE
- DMCA Notice
***UNLOCK THE POTENTIAL ZONED FOR GROWTH, POSITIONED FOR PROFIT***
Mixed Use 14.75 acres in PRIME GROWTH AREA near the Kelly Park Interchange Plan. Direct access to the SR 429 Wekiva Parkway. (The
Single Family
- Price: $1,069,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,070,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5833
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: V4946387
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Bargrove Ph I
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6022 Sierra Crown St, a stunning modern residence offering style, space, and sophistication in one of Mount Doras most sought after communities. This expansive 7 bedroom, 5 bathroom home fe
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $179.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5853
- Acreage: 1.05 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6386341
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Dora Estates
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4520 Claire Rose Court, nestled in the exclusive Dora Estateswhere elegance, privacy, and lifestyle come together. As you pass through the communitys impressive monument entrance, a picture
Single Family
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $260.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3799
- Acreage: 1.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6348657
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: W E Hudsons Sub
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
WATER FRONT LAKE HOUSE WITH BOAT HOUSE!!! Here is a Rare opportunity to own on Lake Ola. This stunning waterfront property features its own screened in boat house with a boat lift, perfect for eveni
Single Family
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $162.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5383
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148417
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Bargrove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5867 Sierra Crown Street, a beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home located in the desirable and growing community of Mount Dora. This move in ready residence offers a modern
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2364
- Acreage: 3.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6373113
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Gibons W C J R Sub
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4400 Conrad Acres Lane, Where Peaceful Country living meets everyday convenience in the heart of Apopka on 3 ACRES! Tucked away on a quiet street, this exceptional property offers the space
Single Family
- Price: $789,990.00
- Price sqft: $146.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5383
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401247
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Bargrove Ph 2
- Elementary School: Zellwood Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: RISEWELL HOMES FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Discover our only Move In Ready Palmer plan situated on a beautiful corner homesite and located in the highly sought after Bargrove Estates Community! This exquisite home features a total of 6 Bedroom