- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33811
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Price sqft: $500.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 885
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 11
- Bldg sqft: 5593
- Acreage: 16.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6162828
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Estates
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This Cape Cod home is a must see in the beautiful Lakeland area of Florida. Located just minutes off of State Road 570, this home offers a serene retreat on its 16 plus acres of land within a private
Land
- Price: $1,650,000.00
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 2.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954647
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Provided by: 360 PERSPECTIVE PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Flat residential development property of 2.71 acres. Entitled for 9 Units. One lot already has 2310 SF Block house that is being remodeled. Another lot has a 960 SF building that is being remodeled in
Land
- Price: $1,390,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,490,000
- Last Price Change: 01/03/26
- Days On Market: 279
- Acreage: 3.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: L4954992
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Parkway Corporate Center
- Provided by: SHAWN R MCDONALD REALTYGRP INC
- DMCA Notice
Site Ready for Your Commercial Building or Warehouse! This 3.54 acre property within the Parkway Corporate Center presents a compelling investment and development opportunity strategically located o
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $443.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2820
- Acreage: 9.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: L4959615
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Poley Creek
- Elementary School: James W Sikes Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- DMCA Notice
Experience space, strength, and self sufficiency on 9+ private acres in this energy efficient 3 bedroom, 2 bath home tucked away at the end of a cul de sac with two conjoined expansive shops. The work
Land
- Price: $995,000.00
- Days On Market: 44
- Acreage: 20.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8487658
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Build Potential: Zoned for single family homes (1 per acre). Perfect site for custom home builders.
Convenient to nearby amenities (schools, shopping, and recreational lakes/parks).
Single Family
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $830,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3922
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: L4958362
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: PAIGE WAGNER HOMES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION!!! Location! Location! Location!
2 single family homes on 1 exceptional 5 acre property offers the perfect blend of peaceful rural living and modern convenience. Located within
Single Family
- Price: $790,000.00
- Price sqft: $257.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $800,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3071
- Acreage: 6.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8475065
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: None
- Provided by: HOMEXPRESS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
PRICED WAY BELOW MARKET GREAT DEAL FOR LAND This beautifully updated home sits on almost 7 private ACRES, fully fenced acres across two separate parcels perfect for those seeking space, privacy,
Single Family
- Price: $705,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4965
- Acreage: 1.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4958435
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Longwood Oaks Ph 02
- Elementary School: Medulla Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Drive down the tree lined street to this exceptional two story estate nestled on 1.54 acres in a well established South Lakeland neighborhood. Offering 3,873 square feet of living space, this thoughtf
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $679,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961437
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve Ph I
- Elementary School: Southwest Elem
- Middle School: Sleepy Hill
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 6 Bedroom 3.5 Bath Home with 3,478 Square Feet of Living Overlooking a Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from the oversized Air Conditioned Enc
Mobile Home
- Price: $680,000.00
- Price sqft: $412.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $715,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 319
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1647
- Acreage: 5.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4954059
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33811
- Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
- Middle School: Mulberry
- High School: Mulberry
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home on a sprawling 5.9 acres in south Lakeland!! This property truly has it all offering space, functionality, and an impressive amount of equipment and extras i