- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monterey
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 110
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157240
- County: Martin
- City: Stuart
- Zipcode: 34994
- Subdivision: 31400 Monterey Rd
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
An EXCEPTIONAL commercial opportunity in one of Stuart's fastest growing corridors. This 2.6 ACRE WATERFRONT parcel on Kanner Highway offers incredible flexibility with Martin County zoning and approv
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,699,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6042
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4669760
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Estimated completion February 2026. This beautiful home with pool, spa, and serene preserve views was perfectly crafted to fit your lifestyle. A soaring two story foyer showcases t
Single Family
- Price: $1,539,000.00
- Price sqft: $326.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4708
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4691429
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34240
- Subdivision: Monterey At Lakewood Ranch
- Elementary School: Tatum Ridge
- Middle School: McIntosh
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: TAMPA TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Private preserve home site with an inviting private pool and spa. 16 foot impact multi slide stacking great room door for seamless indoor outdoor living. Primary bath with alternat
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $328.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 137
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11149878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33446
- Subdivision: Monterey Estates
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rare Opportunity in Monterey Estates! Presenting an exceptional luxury estate home offering an impressive combination of size, privacy, and premier lakefront living. This expansive 6 bedroom, 4 bathro
Single Family
- Price: $1,074,999.00
- Price sqft: $339.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,149,999
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3165
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11063082
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Pga Monterey Pointe 3
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller! Marvelous Views of the 3rd & 17th Fairways of The Championship Palmer Golf Course at PGA National. Located in the Exclusive Monterey Pointe Community. This 4 Bedroom & 3 Full Bathroo
Single Family
- Price: $798,990.00
- Price sqft: $302.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2642
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26006331
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Monterey Pointe At Pga Nationa
- Elementary School: Timber Trace
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Nestled within the sought after Monterey Pointe community of PGA National, this well maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom single family residence offers 1,888 square feet of living space and tranquil lake
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1966
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8465563
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33713
- Subdivision: Monterey Add
- Elementary School: Mount Vernon
- Middle School: Azalea
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
- DMCA Notice
Elegantly updated and beautifully maintained, this three bedroom, two bath POOL home is set on a generous corner lot and showcases an exceptional outdoor living experience. The in ground pool is compl
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $220.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $538,900
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 136
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8459081
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Monterey Gardens
- Provided by: YOUR NEIGHBORHOOD REALTY ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
"This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home offers 1,578 sq ft of thoughtfully updated living space with a clean, modern contemporary design. Completely move in ready, the home features a new
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6379815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity
Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2594
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6402946
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: SANFORD
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Monterey Oaks Ph 2 Rep
- Elementary School: Idyllwilde
- Middle School: Sanford
- High School: Seminole
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,170 sq. ft. two story home in Monterey Oaks, offering a flexible layout and inviting living spaces throughout. The main level features a formal dini
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com