- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Azalea Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395000
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Pine Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Three units. Three leases already in place. One decision to make. This is a straightforward triplex in East Orlando's Azalea Park area, and straightforward is exactly what an investor wants. No vacanc
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6379815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Renovated 5BR/3BA Property with Flexible Layout Unique Opportunity
Excellent opportunity to own a renovated 5 bedroom, 3 bath property in a prime Orlando location. The home offers a flexible layou
Single Family
- Price: $448,997.00
- Price sqft: $257.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,997
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6377013
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 07
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BACK IN THE MARKET. FULLY RENOVATED property located in a highly sought after, high demand rental area of Orlando.
The home features 5 bedrooms and 4 b
Single Family
- Price: $397,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404295
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Woods
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: VENCORP REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Dream Home Alert !! Welcome to this Beautiful Fully Renovated HOME located in the heart of Orlando, Offering 3 Large Bedrooms 2 Full En Suite Bathrooms, 2 car's Garage; Open floor plan where the Gourm
Single Family
- Price: $393,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6384499
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 15
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home at 6603 Cocos Drive! This charming property offers a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The house has been completely remodeled from top to bottom with an exquisite m
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $386,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6352257
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Andora Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now $384.000! Ready to move in or turn key Investment! Stunning Lakefront Renovation | 4 Beds | 2 Baths | nestled on a quiet dead end street. ALL PREMIU
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6388819
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this inviting three bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a quiet street in Dover Shores. Located in a desirable school zone and only a few minutes away from all the restaurants and shops th
Single Family
- Price: $368,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6377993
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Andora Subdivision
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
COMPLETELY REMODELED & MOVE IN READY!
Fall in love with this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home showcasing a sleek, contemporary design throughout. As you drive you you can not help but to
Single Family
- Price: $356,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $362,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5130383
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 06
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
New Listing Spacious 4 Bed, 2 Bath Single Family Home in Prime Orlando Location!
Welcome to your new home in the heart of Orlando! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family r
Single Family
- Price: $349,997.00
- Price sqft: $247.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,997
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6386131
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 03
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Azalea Park community of Orlando. This move in ready property offers comfort, style, and a convenient central lo
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com