- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Longleaf
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3806
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: OM716560
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Longleaf Ridge Ph V
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Experience the Florida lifestyle in this stunning Dunbar model! This home boasts a desirable triple split floor plan featuring three bedrooms and three full baths, providing both privacy and functiona
Single Family
- Price: $669,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $689,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3513
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM718248
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Subdivision: Stone Crkdel Webb Longleaf Rep
- Provided by: SELLSTATE NEXT GENERATION REAL
- DMCA Notice
Stunning Pinnacle model overlooking the golf course and lake in Del Webb Stone Creek Development. 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, with bonus room for an office, 4 foot extended garage, inside laundry room with
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $574,900
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 396
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3678
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: W7874470
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
New upstairs A/C unit!! Welcome home to this 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home in the heart of Longleaf! Offering a flexible layout and room to grow, this home is located in one of most sought after communit
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $140.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $554,900
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3812
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8489824
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Step into this beautiful Craftsman style home loaded with curb appeal in the highly desirable Trinity/Starkey Ranch area. The thoughtful floorplan featu
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.39 / sqft
- Previous Price: $530,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2663
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8503683
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Longleaf Ph 01
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated 3 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Home with Private Pool in Longleaf Community. Welcome to this meticulously updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a 2 car garage and a private screened poo
Single Family
- Price: $488,500.00
- Price sqft: $169.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $498,500
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8464410
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 2 2226 P
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Longleaf is organized as a Traditionally planned neighborhood, with quaint gridded streets slowing traffic and allowing for a pedestrian centered, active community. Longleaf Elementary School is a sho
Single Family
- Price: $479,500.00
- Price sqft: $150.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3191
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: GC539126
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32608
- Subdivision: Longleaf
- Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
- Middle School: Kanapaha
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: PROPERTUNITY REAL ESTATE PROS
- DMCA Notice
Modern Luxury Meets Suburban Serenity in Longleaf Village. This 2013 built residence by Robinshore is a masterclass in energy efficiency and style. Spanning 2,655 sqft, this 5BR/3BA + Den layout offer
Single Family
- Price: $479,000.00
- Price sqft: $255.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1872
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8503143
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 02
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new home in the highly sought after Longleaf community! This immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage home showcases modern updates, thoughtfulupgrades, and a truly unbeatable locati
Single Family
- Price: $470,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2814
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8505726
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34655
- Subdivision: Longleaf Neighborhood 03
- Elementary School: Longleaf
- Middle School: River Ridge
- High School: River Ridge
- Provided by: LIPPLY REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Looking for a move in ready home in one of Tampa Bays most loved master planned communities? This charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath Craftsman style home in Longleaf offers the perfect blend of warmth, char
Single Family
- Price: $464,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,900
- Last Price Change: 01/31/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2592
- Acreage: 0.52 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4946530
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DELAND
- Zipcode: 32724
- Subdivision: Longleaf Plantation
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS!! Located in the desirable DeLand community of Longleaf Plantation, this well maintained home features a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Na
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com