- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Highlands
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $629,500.00
- Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786986
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Carillon Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Just reduced and seller is offering $5000 incentive to buyer at closing with an acceptable offer! Spacious panama city beach home with private entrance mother in law suite/apartment just minutes to
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 782131
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and inviting 3 bedroom 2 full bath; split plan home, designed for comfort , privacy and located in a great location for everyday convenience . The wonderful layout separates the master sui
Land
- Price: $499,500.00
- Previous Price: $499,899
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 475
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 767659
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
OWNER FINANCING Three lot property offers excellent development potential for a medical office, restaurant, retail strip center, or other commercial uses. Located in the high growth 79 corridor and l
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1641
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 787798
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Scenic Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Ideally positioned just minutes from Pier Park, this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers a refined take on effortless coastal living. With 1,641 square feet of thoughtfully desig
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $267.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1752
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: 789477
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
New HVAC, no HOA, and a location just minutes from the Gulf beaches make this home stand out from the moment you arrive. Situated in a quiet, established neighborhood filled with long term residents,
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 788378
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Inlet Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 120 Heather Drive, a coastal beach retreat located in Panama City Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida cottage blends coastal character with modern updates, offering a warm and in
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788313
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
'CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS' Turnkey investment opportunity in Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This fully furnished 3 bedroom + bonus room (4th bedroom) home with 3.5 ba
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 785127
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 1
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled with all the bells and whistles! NO HOA...Stunning beach house with a large maintenance free front and back yard with firepit! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home had a FULL remodel inclu
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789210
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after island section of Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This unit at 223 Grand Island Blvd is ideally positioned as one of the closest properties to the pedestrian beach acce
Single Family
- Price: $418,500.00
- Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 783989
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Horsley Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Owner says bring him offers! Great price on this canal home in gulf highlands! Come home to your own townhome in the sought after Gulf Highlands Resort! This townhome is on the island which gives you
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com