- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Hutchison Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $14,000,000.00
- Acreage: 124.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bayou,Bayfront,GulfAccess,IntracoastalAccess,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural,SeeRemarks
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 675020
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
124 Acres on West Bay in Panama City Beach ''The Oak Grove on West Bay''. Located on the east side of Colony Club & Trieste neighborhoods & the Legacy Golf Club (f/k/a Holiday Golf Course). Over 1
Single Family
- Price: $6,295,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,051.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 11
- Bldg sqft: 5984
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 787189
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Bahama Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
back on the Market and ready for the Summer, fully booked. Looking for the right Gulf Front Beach Home, you just found it in this Majestic New Gulf Front Home on Oleander Drive, this Fabulous Beach Ho
Single Family
- Price: $5,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $963.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5500
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781232
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Bahama Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
The Ultimate Gulf Front Escape on Oleander Drive
Nestled along a pristine stretch of sugar white sand, 13003 Oleander Drive embodies the pinnacle of Gulf front luxury. Here, emerald waters, endless
Single Family
- Price: $4,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,271.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,950,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 63
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3735
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 786551
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Lullwater Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Christies International Real Estate Emerald Coast
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to uninterrupted Gulf of Mexico views, step onto your private balcony, and hear nothing but waves. 16525 Front Beach Road is a fully furnished, turnkey beachfront home offering 50 feet of pris
Single Family
- Price: $3,810,000.00
- Price sqft: $575.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 426
- Bedrooms: 14
- Baths: 11
- Bldg sqft: 6620
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: 770179
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Bahama Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Local Insight Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious coastal living in this newly constructed duplex, each unit boasting 7 bedrooms and 5.5 baths. The first floor features a recreation room with an efficiency kitchen, 2 bedrooms, an
Single Family
- Price: $3,725,000.00
- Price sqft: $952.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,999
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 399
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Bldg sqft: 3910
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 771613
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: No Named Subdivision
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Douglas Eliman 30A
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
MASSIVE PRICE REDUCTION, HIGHLY MOTIVATED SELLER!! Find coastal luxury with this magnificent 6 bedroom/6 bathroom 2 half bath beachfront retreat, designed to accommodate up to 16 guests in unparallele
Single Family
- Price: $3,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $876.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4221
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 785705
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Bid A Wee Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Positioned directly across from the Gulf with permanent, unobstructed views of the emerald waters, this 4,221 square foot coastal residence captures the full beachfront experience without compromise.
Single Family
- Price: $3,695,000.00
- Price sqft: $926.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 786527
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beach Time Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Back on market, seller said to move it! Bring offers! This 6 bedroom 6. 5 bath gulf front with private pool is ready for the summer! Enjoy your time at pcb's margaritaville resort in one of the best g
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $877.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,999,000
- Last Price Change: 10/02/25
- Days On Market: 391
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 7
- Bldg sqft: 3990
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 772029
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Margaritaville Cottages
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beach Properties o
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE** **PRIVATE ELEVATOR** This Gulf front retreat in Margaritaville Beach Cottage Resort blends laid back luxury with modern comfort, offering the ultimate escape in Panama C
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,158.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 403
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3021
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 771470
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Bahama Beach
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of gulf front paradise or ''Parrotdise'' as this home's namesake for the original stained glass archway featuring a parrot in the main floor! Oleander Dr. is uniquely p