- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: 788313
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Fun Quest Vacation Rentals Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
'CURRENTLY UNDER CONTRACT, SELLER WILL CONSIDER BACKUP OFFERS' Turnkey investment opportunity in Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This fully furnished 3 bedroom + bonus room (4th bedroom) home with 3.5 ba
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $283.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 789210
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly sought after island section of Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This unit at 223 Grand Island Blvd is ideally positioned as one of the closest properties to the pedestrian beach acce
Single Family
- Price: $418,500.00
- Price sqft: $266.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1572
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 783989
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Horsley Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Owner says bring him offers! Great price on this canal home in gulf highlands! Come home to your own townhome in the sought after Gulf Highlands Resort! This townhome is on the island which gives you
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $267.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 219
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1496
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: CanalAccess,Seawall
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 780050
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Bring those offers... Gulf highlands beach resort is a gated resort in the heart of pcb and walking distance to... Dining, shopping, post office, and walmart. This gorgeous 2 br with 2. 5 baths has a
Single Family
- Price: $399,900.00
- Price sqft: $249.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $419,000
- Last Price Change: 02/13/26
- Days On Market: 217
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 780191
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: The Ketchersid Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Large END unit in Gulf Highlands Beach Resort with no elevators or long walks to the Beach and comes fully furnished. This unit has 2 privately owned parking spaces just steps from your front door and
Single Family
- Price: $360,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1080
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 784379
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: LPT Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
**Turnkey short term rental opportunity** in the highly sought after Gulf Highlands Beach Resort! This updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome is ideally positioned just a 5 minute walk to the beach and
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 647
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1116
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 760943
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream townhouse in a Gulf front community, just a short 2 minute stroll from the pristine beach! This exceptional property boasts a rare and spacious waterfront backyard, perfect for e
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $317.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 583
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1104
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 763589
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Discover your perfect beach property at this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a bonus room, just steps away from private beach access! It features modern finishes, resort style am
Single Family
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $320.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,900
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1092
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront,ShorelineNatural
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: 780313
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This unit is so close to the beach you can taste the salt... Literally 3rd unit from the beach. You will love the convenience of this unit when you come to stay at the beach. This 2 br with 2. 5 baths
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1152
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: 783848
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32407
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Beach Resort
- Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Emerald Coast Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This is a 2 bedroom with 2. 5 baths located in the gated resort of gulf highlands beach resort. The downstairs consist of the living area, dining area, and kitchen. The kitchen bar area can seat 6, so
Datafeed Last updated on May 15, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com