- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Gulf Highlands Unit 1
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $629,500.00
- Price sqft: $252.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2494
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: 786986
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Carillon Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Just reduced and seller is offering $5000 incentive to buyer at closing with an acceptable offer! Spacious panama city beach home with private entrance mother in law suite/apartment just minutes to
Single Family
- Price: $520,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 169
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 782131
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Beautiful and inviting 3 bedroom 2 full bath; split plan home, designed for comfort , privacy and located in a great location for everyday convenience . The wonderful layout separates the master sui
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $305.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1458
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: 788378
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Inlet Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 120 Heather Drive, a coastal beach retreat located in Panama City Beach! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath Florida cottage blends coastal character with modern updates, offering a warm and in
Single Family
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1297
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 785127
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 1
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled with all the bells and whistles! NO HOA...Stunning beach house with a large maintenance free front and back yard with firepit! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home had a FULL remodel inclu
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1528
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 788001
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Beachy Beach Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring a spacious 2 car garage and a large fenced backyard with plenty of room
Single Family
- Price: $312,500.00
- Price sqft: $225.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $335,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 287
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 776988
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Paradise Properties of NW Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
This solid 3 bedroom home, which includes a small bonus room, and 2 full bathrooms, is situated on a spacious 75x120 lot in a wonderful neighborhood. This home offers a newly painted interior, beautif
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $313,400
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1344
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: 787699
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Looking for affordability and convenience to everything the west end of the beach has to offer? This is IT! With paid for solar panels, you'll have super affordable electric bills. When you walk in
Land
- Price: $195,000.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 785942
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City Beach
- Zipcode: 32413
- Subdivision: Gulf Highlands Unit 2
- Elementary School: West Bay
- Middle School: Surfside
- High School: Arnold
- Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE, AMAZING PROPERTY. Location, Location, Location. This 75' x 127' ready to build on lot is perfect for your primary residence or investment home. Prime property on the West end in an establis
- 1