- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Deerwood
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,200,000.00
- Previous Price: $5,800,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 69
- Acreage: 91.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10556389
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32216
- Subdivision: Deerwood Lake Replat S/d
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Developers looking for large land for mix use developments? here is your opportunity. In this area 1 acre of land value from $300K to over $1.5 Million. This land consisting in two lots with a total
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3203
- Acreage: 0.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6401023
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Springs The Deerwood Estates
- Elementary School: Sabal Point
- Middle School: Rock Lake
- High School: Lyman
- Provided by: DON HARKINS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Set on a private, tree canopied lot with a courtyard style layout, pool, spa, waterfall, and preserve views, this custom home offers one of the most distinctive living experiences in the community. Th
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2571
- Acreage: 2.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 789751
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32404
- Subdivision: Deerwood
- Elementary School: Deer Point
- Middle School: Merritt Brown
- High School: Mosley
- Provided by: True Coastal Realty PLLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
OPEN HOUSE 5/16 1 4pm This exceptional home sits on 2.66 acres of direct Deerpoint Lake frontage in Bay County, Florida. Updated in 2017 and in excellent condition, it offers a rare combination of mod
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3124
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC314709
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Refined Florida living awaits in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence, perfectly positioned near premier golf courses and Palm Coast conveniences. Set on a private lot with no HOA,
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 2.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: OM719500
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Deerwood
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind luxury new construction home, built in 2026, where modern design meets serene Florida living. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an oversized 2 car garage, this expans
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3097
- Acreage: 2.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 851310
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3014
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6388777
Seller offering $15,000 credit toward new roof at closing; licensed roofers quote in Realtor only docs. Welcome to 489 S Deerwood Ave, a spacious 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home offering over 2,4
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723774
- County: CITRUS
- City: INVERNESS
- Zipcode: 34452
- Subdivision: Deerwood
- Elementary School: Pleasant Grove
- Middle School: Inverness
- High School: Citrus
- Provided by: LOT & BLOCK REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Built in 2021, this modern home offers an open floor plan with a spacious living area and an eat in island kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, and abundant cabinet space
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $212.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $529,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 2.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: 853180
- County: CITRUS
- City: Inverness
- Zipcode: 34452
Single Family
- Price: $439,900.00
- Price sqft: $154.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2843
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315407
- County: FLAGLER
- City: PALM COAST
- Zipcode: 32164
- Subdivision: Deerwood Rep Blk 20 Pine Lakes
- Elementary School: Rymfire
- Middle School: Buddy Taylor
- High School: Flagler
- Provided by: COASTAL GATEWAY REAL ESTATE GR
- DMCA Notice
Back on market due to unfortunate buyer circumstances. Discover the ultimate in modern Florida living with this better than new 2024 built home by Seagate Homesthe exquisite Willow model. Nestled on a
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com