- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Colonial
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 20
- Bldg sqft: 13923
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8462400
- County: LEE
- City: FORT MYERS
- Zipcode: 33912
- Subdivision: Colonial Farms
- Elementary School: Colonial
- Middle School: Fort Myers Academy
- Provided by: KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional estate offers a rare combination of luxury living, advanced construction with numerous appointments to detail, and unmatched versatilit
Land
- Price: $2,499,900.00
- Days On Market: 613
- Acreage: 9.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6233249
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
This expansive 9 acre property consists of three contiguous parcels (30 23 15 0000 00 014, 15 23 30 0000 00 059, and 15 23 30 0000 00 061) offering incredible potential for developers. An additional 2
Land
- Price: $2,450,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,745,500
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Acreage: 3.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6108701
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Los Terranos
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
OUTSTANDING 3.23 ACRE COMMERCIAL (C 1) ZONED LOT! This is the fastest growing area of Greater Orlando. Close to the MCO airport, Communities, Vista Lakes, Lake Nona, Medical City, Goldenrod, Semoran,
Single Family
- Price: $1,649,000.00
- Price sqft: $434.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3793
- Acreage: 0.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145299
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32822
- Subdivision: Goldenrodpershing
- Elementary School: Ventura Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: MBT REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Drive down the long private road surrounded by indigenous plants and trees, taking you out of the city and to your own
very secluded lakefront oasis. As you pull into the driveway you will see the am
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,090,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3777
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141337
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Everbe Ph 1c
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Impeccably upgraded with luxury finishes throughout, this exceptional lake view residence is located in Ever Be, Orlandos newest and most coveted master planned community. The home offers 5 bedrooms,
Single Family
- Price: $829,990.00
- Price sqft: $210.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3935
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6362748
Under Construction. Discover this impeccably crafted, brand new 5 bedroom, 4 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage, ideally positioned in the sought after community of Eagles Landing at Rio Pinar. Th
Single Family
- Price: $798,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
- Previous Price: $868,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6372780
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
- Elementary School: Little River Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a downstairs guest bedroom into a charming casual dining area, an elega
Single Family
- Price: $739,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4317
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6384634
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Vista Lakes Vlgs N14 Warwick
- Elementary School: Vista Lakes Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Major Price Improvement! Rare opportunity! First time on the market highly desirable lakefront Camden III in Warwick at Vista Lakes. This elegant home features a grand double door entry, 12 foot ceil
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $768,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3571
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375869
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Woodside Preserve
- Elementary School: Little River Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: ORLANDO TBI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. The Cali Modern Farmhouse offers a harmonious blend of style and functionality. A welcoming foyer flows past a versatile flex room into a charming casual dinin
Single Family
- Price: $682,400.00
- Price sqft: $188.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $684,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 873
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3628
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6165359
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32829
- Subdivision: Pinewood Reserve
- Elementary School: Hidden Oaks Elem
- Middle School: Odyssey
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Paid off solar. Waterfront corner lot. Move in tomorrow. 33 panel solar system fully paid off ($34,000 value)
saving owners $300+ every month. Zero lease. Zero transfer fees. Pure savings from day o
Datafeed Last updated on May 13, 2026 @ 12:00 am
©2006-2026 brokerIDXsites.com - https://brokerIDXsites.com