- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bellalago
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,999.00
- Price sqft: $187.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/20/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7742
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6381828
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INT'L REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Now offered FULLY FURNISHED with curated, designer quality furnishings. Discover refined lakefront living in this exceptional five bedroom, 5 bath residence in the exclusive Lakeview Estates enclave
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,005,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 216
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5748
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6350530
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 6h 6i
- Provided by: YORK MILLS REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME! Stunning Water front luxury single house located in the perfect Bellalago Community, a 24 hour guarded gated neighborhood, access to Lake Tohopekaliga, chain of lakes to East Lake Tohope
Single Family
- Price: $880,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7742
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6403877
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 6h 6i
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to resort style living in the guard gated community of Bellalago, where privacy, space, and lifestyle come together seamlessly. Backing to an ecologically protected conservation area, this hom
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $879,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5254
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: S5142005
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 6h 6i
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Stunning 2021 Built Taylor Morrison Bimini Model Home for Sale!
**Location:** Premium Conservation View Lot in the Gated Community of Bellalago### Impresionante Casa Modelo Bimini de Taylor Morriso
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4651
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6393887
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 04p
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Harmony
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Be transported with serene waterfront views * across from eagle conservaton area in this gorgeous
home * bring your boat for your private 40 foot dock (weardeck w/paver entry) and direct access
to t
Single Family
- Price: $735,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $775,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4500
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R4909422
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 4k
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: ZAINS REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Major Price reduction for this Magnificent property located in the fabulous gated Bella Lago Resort, the property comes with its own private boat dock ramp and located on the chain of lakes, access to
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $710,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4069
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6381636
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph B2
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to the exquisite 2791 Agostino Terrace in the incredible Bellalago community. Nestled amidst stunning natural landscapes and boasting unparalleled elegance, this luxury residence is the epitom
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $135.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5158
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6399579
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 4k
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3814 Shoreside Drive, an exceptional FULLY FURNISHED, 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home offering 3,972 square feet of beautifully designed living space in the highly desirable Bellalago community
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,900
- Last Price Change: 02/27/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4680
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5136344
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
- DMCA Notice
Are you looking for the perfect family home in a prime location? Look no further welcome home!
This stunning 3,600 square foot residence combines elegance and comfort with beautiful hardwood and tile
Single Family
- Price: $694,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2934
- Acreage: 0.42 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal Front
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6400944
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Bellalago Ph 4p
- Elementary School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- Middle School: Bellalago Charter Academy (K
- High School: Liberty
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Wake up to peaceful water views and end your day with sunsets right from your own backyard in this custom home inside Bellalago. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath home offers nearly 3,000 square feet with a un