- Home
- Search Listings
- Search Results
Searching on:
- School = Timber Creek
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5481
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6399998
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park
- Elementary School: Avalon Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: RE/MAX INNOVATION
- DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own one of the most coveted addresses in all of avalon park, a stunning 5 bedroom, 4 full, 2 half baths, plus dedicated office craftsman style home w/ a fully independent in law su
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4679
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6404760
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook 44122
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **multiple offers received please submit highest and best by 12pm, mon 5/11**partial or full furnishing price package available separately**welcome to
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 335
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5457
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6317389
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park South Ph 2
- Elementary School: Avalon Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Located in the highly desirable Avalon Park South community in East Orlando, this elegant two story home offers nearly 4,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, blending comfort, style,
Single Family
- Price: $829,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 65
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5166
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6388768
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE REDUCTION! This is your opportunity to own an exception pool home in one of Stoneybrooks most sought after enclaves welcome to Stewarts Cove! This highly sought after neighborhood is known
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3983
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6399606
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park Village 04 Bk
- Elementary School: Avalon Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: FLORIDA PRESTIGIOUS HOMES INC
- DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of this exceptional opportunity to own a spectacular 5 bedroom pool home in sought after Avalon Park South. Designed with both comfort an
Single Family
- Price: $800,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5496
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6402488
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: THE SHUGAN GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Absolutely breathtaking massive five bedroom plus bonus pool estate located in the highly desirable guard gated golf community of stoneybrook! Open the impressive double doors to a soaring two story f
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4414
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399022
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Waterford Chase
- Elementary School: Camelot Elem
- Middle School: Discovery
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
PRICED BELOW APPRAISAL! Tucked within the sought after enclave of The Reserve at Waterford Chase, this MOVE IN Ready 5 Bedroom/4 Bath pool home offers a rare blend of refined luxury, privacy, and effo
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5168
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6399088
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook East
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: TRUE FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bath home located in the highly sought after security gated Stoneybrook East golf community! This house has two dining areas and two living rooms a
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $785,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4460
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8456298
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Avalon Park South
- Elementary School: Avalon Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4960 Atwood Dr in a sought after Orlando neighborhood. This 3,336 sq. ft., five bedroom, four bath home sits on a 10,786 sq. ft. (.25 acre) corner lot with a brick driveway, fenced backyard
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3943
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: O6392272
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32828
- Subdivision: Stoneybrook
- Elementary School: Stone Lake Elem
- Middle School: Avalon
- High School: Timber Creek
- Provided by: UPWELL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated Florida living inside the guard gated golf community of Stoneybrook East, where natural beauty, an active lifestyle, and pride of ownership come together in one exceptional home. P